As of 2024/05/27 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL936.002.24951.00880.00897.208,904
    ADBL277.00-0.18280.00272.00277.5063,787
    ADBLD831,056.100.11,056.101,056.101,056.10100
    AHL469.001.52480.00455.00471.208,651
    AHPC162.60-1.33167.00162.10165.30191,749
    AKJCL205.50-0.24208.90204.00206.0010,419
    AKPL172.00-0.23174.00170.60172.4049,409
    ALBSL995.004.741,009.00945.00945.0035,317
    ALICL583.80-0.1588.00574.20575.0017,897
    ANLB2,400.000.682,578.002,303.102,431.403,389
    API173.00-0.57177.40171.50177.4085,640
    AVYAN860.301.33882.00833.20864.0010,325
    BARUN236.00-0.84241.50233.60233.604,658
    BBC3,752.201.113,800.003,700.003,700.00500
    BEDC375.500.94377.00368.00368.0010,223
    BFC406.000.5411.80397.20411.8014,134
    BGWT690.202.71739.20665.00665.0036,525
    BHDC556.001.65578.00534.40545.0016,995
    BHL325.00-0.91340.00322.00328.003,067
    BHPL619.001.21624.00550.50599.4024,181
    BNHC648.00-10734.40648.00734.407,827
    BNL15,450.000.1215,555.0015,123.4015,123.4060
    BNT12,761.10013,000.0012,620.0013,000.00200
    BOKD86982.100.01985.00982.00985.0075
    BPCL299.20-0.6303.00299.00300.0012,040
    C30MF9.1809.189.009.00200
    CBBL858.400.62860.00845.00854.007,791
    CBLD881,023.00-1.061,023.101,018.001,018.0080
    CCBD881,065.000.561,065.001,065.001,065.0025
    CFCL387.000.1394.30383.40394.3017,808
    CGH880.000.34901.00867.10894.5043,902
    CHCL453.000.89455.00449.10450.0024,376
    CHDC873.004.68890.00830.00830.00216,105
    CHL327.00-0.91334.00317.20323.6020,987
    CIT2,160.000.72,160.002,125.002,140.007,897
    CITY656.00-2.09677.00646.80677.0078,847
    CIZBD901,050.00-0.471,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    CKHL553.000.18563.00533.00541.0011,349
    CLI480.10-0.1488.00475.00475.0080,439
    CMF19.283.119.288.858.8528,100
    CMF28.583.878.588.268.267,075
    CORBL484.903.83489.90465.00476.309,323
    CYCL1,473.50-0.591,512.001,470.001,470.007,537
    CZBIL179.001.19182.00173.80173.8083,463
    DDBL743.000.27755.80740.00755.003,510
    DHPL195.000.26199.90193.10194.0012,811
    DLBS1,228.00-1.851,270.001,220.001,250.004,268
    DOLTI414.001.22414.70404.00405.009,610
    DORDI413.000.22420.00407.30415.005,238
    EBL540.00-1.26550.00538.50550.0053,168
    EBLD851,061.000.571,061.001,055.001,055.0050
    EDBL391.000.49401.60383.00383.0018,584
    EHPL533.004.31536.00496.20500.8040,243
    ENL890.004.46908.10852.00852.0013,934
    FMDBL724.000.14727.00708.60708.6050,223
    FOWAD1,257.000.651,275.001,237.001,273.803,970
    GBBD85976.00-0.96976.00976.00976.0026
    GBBL369.900.52373.20366.00371.0021,590
    GBIME190.00-1.04195.00189.00192.3097,055
    GBLBS757.000.15769.00751.60766.009,055
    GCIL504.002.44508.00486.00486.0052,298
    GFCL460.00-0.63467.00457.70467.0010,673
    GHL149.500.95152.20148.00150.0067,993
    GIBF18.918.138.918.178.173,300
    GILB1,255.0061,255.001,164.001,164.0028,159
    GLBSL1,877.000.111,948.001,805.001,840.004,851
    GLH211.40-0.14213.00208.00209.0019,216
    GMFBS1,268.003.431,273.801,230.001,250.502,049
    GMFIL395.003.35397.40387.00389.8014,370
    GRDBL430.00-0.46438.80425.00425.105,388
    GUFL672.000.16680.00665.00665.1044,813
    GVL439.000.23440.00430.00430.0012,196
    GWFD831,220.0001,220.001,220.001,220.00500
    H80209.155.789.158.618.6121,100
    HATHY908.005.34926.90862.00862.00115,123
    HBL196.00-1.01199.00192.10198.9022,745
    HDHPC132.900.68134.50131.90133.9078,181
    HDL1,328.500.491,330.001,318.001,322.0022,264
    HEI616.000.47624.00611.00620.0022,830
    HEIP369.90-2.12385.40357.10385.401,686
    HHL347.00-0.57355.90345.00355.9010,785
    HIDCL169.501.32170.60165.40168.0063,202
    HIDCLP99.20-0.299.8099.0099.8011,126
    HLBSL1,223.001.161,238.901,184.901,184.9052,210
    HLI402.000.32408.50392.70392.7064,682
    HPPL260.000.97262.40254.00254.009,622
    HRL585.100.14595.80572.70572.70108,222
    HURJA279.00-0.36284.00278.00284.0020,079
    ICFC515.000.74522.00511.00512.0024,524
    ICFCD831,223.00-0.571,223.001,223.001,223.0013
    IGI542.50-0.46549.00540.00542.0034,882
    IHL395.900.48404.00388.20388.3020,419
    ILBS1,365.00-1.441,409.001,340.001,357.3015,060
    ILI457.002.01461.00447.00451.00100,189
    JALPA1,465.001.381,480.001,430.001,445.103,812
    JBBL295.800.68298.20294.00295.2022,155
    JBLB1,400.000.791,421.001,365.001,365.008,230
    JFL530.000.55544.00519.00519.0030,015
    JOSHI306.001.53307.00300.50305.0035,468
    JSLBB1,363.002.161,369.901,313.001,333.001,477
    KBL150.500.2152.10148.00150.50174,877
    KBSH1,130.001.81,177.001,088.001,088.00680
    KDBY8.99-0.449.108.909.0027,320
    KDL1,128.009.791,130.101,047.001,047.9083,148
    KEF8.490.958.498.258.2510,300
    KKHC224.700.31225.00220.00223.1012,380
    KLBSL992.000.71996.00966.10966.102,146
    KMCDB1,080.00-2.791,133.201,025.001,133.2024,482
    KPCL437.903.52437.90416.10416.1069,566
    KRBL427.000.95435.00418.10418.1011,103
    KSBBL383.000.52387.50374.00387.5044,740
    KSBBLD871,001.00-0.451,001.001,000.001,000.00200
    KSY8.675.868.678.198.192,200
    LBBL387.90-0.21390.00383.40387.9023,569
    LBBLD891,120.00-1.671,120.001,120.001,120.0025
    LEC185.10-0.75189.00182.00184.6048,153
    LEMF9.690.19.699.509.5013,500
    LICN1,385.001.161,385.001,369.001,375.003,175
    LLBS1,090.002.251,099.001,060.001,060.002,259
    LSL168.50-0.88171.90164.00171.00126,339
    LUK8.67-1.78.998.658.993,100
    LVF28.563.638.568.208.201,700
    MAKAR374.902.71377.20365.60365.6013,953
    MANDU848.00-0.82872.10846.00872.1012,751
    MBJC303.00-0.33309.00299.20300.0012,184
    MBL186.00-0.91190.00184.00186.0069,180
    MBLD87980.10-1.99980.10980.10980.1066
    MCHL384.001.59389.90371.20371.207,416
    MDB487.002.08495.00480.00485.0040,624
    MEHL315.001.29318.00308.00312.0017,890
    MEL227.00-0.44230.00226.00228.0024,080
    MEN586.00-0.17590.00580.00587.0045,237
    MERO689.900.13702.70682.10702.708,169
    MFIL506.50-0.3518.10503.00518.1030,240
    MHCL389.00-0.77399.00381.00385.108,238
    MHL469.204.27484.00448.00459.0041,872
    MHNL233.00-0.85238.00232.00236.0011,581
    MKCL955.1010955.10867.00870.0018,461
    MKHC308.000315.00303.20303.2015,112
    MKHL427.00-0.21438.60425.00427.0012,118
    MKJC465.902.17480.00455.00465.003,910
    MKLB1,055.00-2.221,110.001,055.001,076.002,749
    MLBBL1,290.0001,302.001,265.001,290.009,245
    MLBL331.000.61335.70329.10332.0034,184
    MLBS1,354.001.881,380.001,302.501,302.60904
    MLBSL1,888.000.751,905.001,865.501,870.001,348
    MMF17.40-0.677.587.357.5814,250
    MMKJL434.602.02440.00425.90426.003,858
    MNBBL352.10-0.42359.00351.00359.0024,630
    MND84/85971.50-0.92971.50971.50971.5025
    MPFL444.000.68455.00440.00449.8034,058
    MSHL640.00-0.78681.00632.10632.102,245
    MSLB1,280.00-1.541,314.001,263.001,314.001,994
    NABBC589.903.49600.00558.40558.6050,390
    NABIL507.90-1.76523.90500.20523.90101,039
    NABILD871,000.001.991,000.001,000.001,000.0025
    NADEP783.00-1.26808.80776.90808.8015,907
    NBF28.51-0.828.688.518.681,400
    NBF37.5107.667.367.5118,000
    NBL226.00-0.44227.50219.00224.4066,700
    NBLD85961.100.06979.70961.10979.7020
    NBLD87977.000.61977.00977.00977.0025
    NESDO1,887.00-0.161,888.001,852.201,855.002,492
    NFS512.400.87518.00501.00501.0044,962
    NGPL304.800.63307.00301.40304.0036,696
    NHDL474.101.52483.50458.00476.0010,143
    NHPC146.90-0.07149.10146.00146.2071,635
    NIBD20821,074.00-0.091,074.701,074.001,074.7090
    NIBD84974.00-1.62974.00974.00974.0025
    NIBLGF8.18-1.098.368.158.156,300
    NIBSF28.151.888.157.958.005,225
    NICA428.00-1.63443.80424.50443.80161,570
    NICAD82831,130.0001,130.001,130.001,130.00150
    NICAD85/861,030.00-1.91,032.001,030.001,032.0075
    NICBF8.71-2.799.108.708.968,250
    NICD88973.400.35985.00973.40985.0085
    NICFC9.050.899.058.818.8111,920
    NICGF9.63-1.839.649.639.647,000
    NICGF28.160.128.167.867.994,950
    NICL848.20-0.91867.00846.60852.0016,653
    NICLBSL665.00-0.11679.00661.20679.0019,604
    NICSF9.310.119.509.119.47119,270
    NIFRA206.002.23208.00201.00201.5088,702
    NIFRAUR85/86881.00-1.86881.00881.00881.0025
    NIL803.000.25805.00793.20797.207,728
    NIMB169.900.65170.80167.30167.3081,484
    NIMBD901,055.001.441,060.801,055.001,060.0069
    NIMBPO136.00-1.45138.20133.00138.0066,431
    NLG768.00-0.65775.00762.00772.003,922
    NLIC606.00-0.16617.90604.00617.9016,492
    NLICL560.100.25569.00558.10564.007,815
    NMB212.500.71218.00208.10214.90131,194
    NMB509.983.859.999.509.5011,390
    NMBMF670.001.06716.00665.00676.007,008
    NMFBS1,339.001.041,340.001,307.001,320.002,650
    NMLBBL746.00-0.67759.00736.10746.9028,805
    NRIC675.001.05693.00668.20680.4020,175
    NRM386.906.09394.00360.20370.00152,683
    NRN572.803.77585.00541.00541.00355,895
    NSIF29.53-1.359.539.509.50525
    NTC847.30-0.2850.00842.00849.508,660
    NUBL670.000.75674.00661.00670.006,140
    NWCL792.0010792.00711.60734.0083,520
    NYADI293.001.74299.50283.00288.003,810
    OHL770.00-1.53789.90770.00789.904,134
    PBD85983.10-1.69983.10983.10983.1050
    PBD881,031.00-1.81,031.001,031.001,031.0025
    PCBL209.00-1.46212.50208.00212.50108,465
    PFL710.008.4718.00641.90641.90277,756
    PHCL289.10-0.34295.90286.30290.008,078
    PMHPL231.700.09234.90227.00227.002,633
    PMLI509.000.39512.00500.20504.009,048
    PPCL232.000235.00228.40230.004,723
    PPL458.000.22464.00451.50460.0022,701
    PRIN775.00-1.34804.60775.00780.009,374
    PROFL339.801.13343.80335.10337.0017,883
    PRSF9.101.119.188.828.826,375
    PRVU152.00-1.23155.00151.10153.00101,787
    PSF9.02-3.119.308.959.1375,000
    RADHI239.000243.00236.10240.0019,663
    RAWA497.801.18505.90486.00501.8017,646
    RBCL13,210.00-1.4213,430.0013,202.0013,400.00300
    RBCLPO10,545.002.6710,545.0010,351.0010,476.40110
    RFPL366.70-0.35374.90360.00363.0041,398
    RHGCL350.90-0.26354.00339.10345.3041,402
    RHPL268.50-1.29280.00268.00268.0030,001
    RIDI177.00-2.8183.00176.50180.00128,753
    RLFL403.000.72408.00392.40392.4084,723
    RMF17.97-1.738.007.977.9812,415
    RMF28.651.768.658.458.50600
    RNLI437.80-0.05442.00433.00435.0025,304
    RSDC679.00-0.44695.60675.50695.6030,127
    RURU614.501.74617.00602.10604.0016,201
    SABSL976.201.371,000.00924.00982.205,360
    SADBL320.001.59321.00315.00315.2058,361
    SAEF10.00-1.8610.2510.0010.1041,621
    SAGF8.891.68.898.728.751,400
    SAHAS534.00-0.19545.00525.30535.0017,005
    SALICO704.000.28707.00696.00702.0012,053
    SAMAJ2,100.00-0.82,200.002,076.002,076.00400
    SANIMA265.000.38267.00260.00264.0072,654
    SAPDBL321.500.78326.00317.20323.0020,103
    SARBTM818.001.61845.50806.00814.0070,092
    SBCF8.500.958.508.158.309,245
    SBI304.10-0.62324.30301.00301.0031,644
    SBID831,075.00-3.411,090.801,075.001,090.8030
    SBID891,000.001.521,000.001,000.001,000.0025
    SBL265.90-1.15274.00260.40272.00104,586
    SBLD20821,067.30-2.31,089.001,067.301,089.00275
    SBLD841,030.205.121,030.20999.00999.00325
    SBLD891,095.00-1.621,095.001,095.001,095.0075
    SCB587.90-0.02595.00580.00595.0034,144
    SDLBSL939.10-0.311,003.90939.00953.006,238
    SEF8.290.858.378.198.3723,950
    SFCL341.100.47347.90333.30345.0029,591
    SFEF8.160.128.178.168.163,960
    SFMF9.99-1.1910.009.9910.0011,350
    SGHC323.90-0.34330.00317.10321.007,544
    SGIC550.00-0.34554.00545.40546.0028,745
    SHEL163.90-0.36168.70163.00166.00132,698
    SHINE398.001.38402.00391.20399.0092,363
    SHIVM513.801.1516.50506.20516.00129,562
    SHL450.00-1.34460.00445.20459.0078,300
    SHLB1,770.0001,818.001,751.001,752.0012,043
    SHPC336.000.39340.90334.40334.7020,092
    SICL718.000.35720.00710.00715.507,566
    SIFC420.001.45437.00409.30409.3047,908
    SIGS28.622.58.628.408.5781,725
    SIKLES516.10-3.17539.00512.00539.007,970
    SINDU381.000.26387.00378.00386.009,745
    SJCL276.000.36280.00270.00270.003,060
    SJLIC424.000.24427.90418.00423.0019,964
    SKBBL830.000.59845.00823.00830.0022,817
    SLBBL765.000779.00756.10779.005,108
    SLBSL1,228.70-1.551,245.001,152.601,224.107,047
    SLCF8.2538.257.857.85308,500
    SMATA943.00-0.63955.00931.10935.005,444
    SMB1,619.003.071,628.001,540.001,570.001,095
    SMFBS1,339.000.31,355.001,309.001,311.101,065
    SMH684.001.17689.60670.00680.002,010
    SMHL519.004.41523.00487.20487.20113,759
    SMJC370.001.37373.00359.00359.0015,596
    SNLI476.10-0.71483.00473.20475.0019,199
    SONA461.001.54470.00448.00448.00135,238
    SPC524.000.19530.00514.00514.001,951
    SPDL245.001.7245.70238.20245.7034,202
    SPHL493.000.65503.80477.10481.1010,815
    SPIL795.000.63795.00780.00780.0010,397
    SPL700.000.86722.00680.30680.503,338
    SRBLD831,040.0001,040.001,040.001,040.0050
    SRLI455.001.79455.00438.60438.6021,935
    SSHL168.901.14173.40163.70163.7058,759
    STC4,395.000.114,474.004,385.004,474.00793
    SWBBL825.00-0.6837.00823.10835.007,996
    SWMF830.000840.00823.00835.005,112
    TAMOR383.001.59383.00370.10370.1014,760
    TPC510.001.8510.00491.20491.202,928
    TRH758.00-1.3775.00753.60775.0017,978
    TSHL514.40-1.08540.00509.60509.605,510
    TVCL446.200.93454.80440.00450.9013,213
    UAIL588.001.17595.00578.20589.0017,825
    UHEWA396.40-0.15401.80380.00389.108,023
    ULBSL1,776.00-2.951,855.001,776.001,824.001,473
    ULHC330.000337.80326.20326.208,904
    UMHL236.701.15238.60233.50238.6011,210
    UMRH364.200.33370.00361.90363.0035,756
    UNHPL230.901.27232.00228.00228.2017,530
    UNL39,351.00-0.3839,500.0039,351.0039,500.0040
    UNLB1,989.001.122,100.001,928.501,967.002,035
    UPCL196.900.46198.00194.10195.0031,807
    UPPER165.900.12167.00165.00165.0091,780
    USHEC385.000.1392.00380.00380.007,249
    USHL487.500.95490.90473.50473.502,040
    USLB2,096.00-2.872,130.002,020.302,130.0010,533
    VLBS955.00-0.16955.00919.00949.0023,318
    VLUCL484.00-0.6493.90478.00478.0018,508
    WNLB1,440.00-0.411,519.001,409.001,435.001,301