SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,670.00-1.591,705.001,665.001,695.008,029
    ADBL571.000.18575.00560.00575.00107,729
    AHPC526.50-0.66535.00520.40530.00299,119
    AIL870.00-1.25900.00865.00898.0019,148
    AKJCL326.00-2.1330.00318.00327.0029,843
    AKPL563.00-0.35575.00555.00570.00280,372
    ALBSL1,991.000.562,001.001,962.001,981.004,439
    ALICL1,438.000.631,451.001,411.001,430.0046,598
    API464.90-0.66469.90455.00468.00388,051
    BARUN621.005.43630.00577.00599.00214,124
    BBC6,950.00-1.577,200.006,900.007,010.001,635
    BFC475.00-2.06494.60467.00494.00128,287
    BNT10,905.80-0.8611,128.2010,692.0010,870.00475
    BOKL405.90-0.51410.00402.00410.0059,840
    BPCL549.00-1.26567.00542.50567.0072,848
    CBBL1,823.0001,844.001,812.001,816.0038,444
    CBL294.50-1.17300.00293.00299.00139,394
    CCBL292.90-0.37295.00290.00294.00161,451
    CCBLPO118.000118.00118.00118.009,157
    CFCL514.00-3.56544.00514.00543.00128,485
    CGH1,737.006.051,790.001,670.001,670.0044,873
    CHCL693.90-1.85707.00691.00707.0077,767
    CHDC800.00-1.96818.00787.00817.0051,189
    CHL570.003.64570.00535.00561.0061,744
    CIT4,050.000.024,125.004,026.004,100.0024,813
    CLBSL1,665.00-1.981,730.001,651.001,730.004,628
    CMF115.174.6215.2814.3114.31247,000
    CMF215.830.1915.9015.6515.8025,075
    CORBL793.00-1.49821.00775.00805.0011,384
    CZBIL420.000.24421.00415.00420.00130,681
    DDBL1,776.000.571,800.001,766.001,775.0019,900
    DHPL318.00-2.75325.00312.00325.0065,289
    EBL765.80-0.16773.00762.30767.0072,819
    EBLCP755.00-0.11755.00755.00755.0010
    EDBL1,042.50-0.811,070.001,030.001,070.0032,078
    EIC819.00-0.73840.00812.00840.0057,750
    EICPO470.00-2.08490.00461.00477.0015,778
    FMDBL837.60-0.88858.00836.00845.0047,512
    FOWAD2,895.001.582,906.102,825.002,860.004,789
    GBBL563.00-0.35576.00561.00574.00122,527
    GBD80/811,050.0001,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    GBIME485.40-0.74498.70482.10498.70230,224
    GBLBS1,282.000.391,305.001,278.001,300.0035,673
    GFCL797.00-7.33850.00783.00850.00422,634
    GHL351.00-2.77366.00338.00366.0034,008
    GIC736.000770.00734.00745.0028,627
    GILB2,841.00-0.532,884.002,825.002,850.003,388
    GIMES123.30-0.3823.7023.2523.70116,350
    GLBSL1,880.00-2.591,966.001,880.001,960.001,307
    GLH490.001.87494.00465.50472.0090,922
    GLICL808.00-1.34828.00796.00820.00110,141
    GMFBS1,770.00-1.451,810.001,770.001,810.001,729
    GMFIL561.00-0.53582.00550.00575.0099,325
    GRDBL406.005.35416.00384.00385.00139,488
    GUFL1,170.00-2.581,210.001,170.001,205.0014,186
    HDHPC329.000.61331.00317.00327.00230,827
    HDL6,440.00-2.346,645.006,375.006,594.0045,643
    HGI907.004.25924.00861.00882.00275,741
    HIDCL454.00-3.2469.00451.00469.00226,366
    HPPL624.302.01649.00577.00624.20129,919
    HURJA498.00-0.99513.00479.10513.0078,859
    ICFC677.10-1.87703.00676.00703.0089,709
    IGI1,284.00-1.831,334.001,284.001,334.0044,069
    ILBS1,994.900.352,014.001,983.001,985.003,661
    JBBL487.000.21495.70486.10495.00207,815
    JBLB989.108.22989.10890.00914.00100
    JFL601.00-5.5649.00601.00636.00153,392
    JLI803.00-0.37826.20793.90806.0029,078
    JOSHI361.00-3.73368.00346.50368.0066,293
    JSLBB3,611.000.873,620.003,540.003,610.002,147
    KBL391.50-0.25394.00389.00393.00173,746
    KEF11.000.9211.3010.8911.11184,265
    KKHC320.00-2.44324.90310.00321.5029,150
    KLBSL1,685.00-0.881,729.001,668.001,729.002,905
    KMCDB1,526.000.391,578.001,500.001,540.0020,740
    KPCL585.00-0.19613.00566.20575.0026,342
    KRBL406.002.78417.00395.00400.00109,053
    KSBBL581.00-0.6593.00577.30590.00116,817
    LBBL611.005.34614.00591.00591.00203,198
    LBL411.00-1.2414.00407.00414.00101,075
    LEC429.00-2.72445.00427.00445.0058,716
    LEMF17.401.0517.7917.2417.502,734,645
    LGIL854.00-1.73886.00853.00886.00114,714
    LICN2,520.00-1.12,555.002,500.002,500.009,835
    LLBS2,390.00-1.12,416.302,343.002,410.002,161
    LUK12.50-3.6213.2212.4013.22119,450
    MBL421.80-0.57425.00419.00424.00123,291
    MDB638.003.24663.50614.00624.0063,817
    MEGA384.50-0.9390.00383.00388.00233,261
    MEN970.20-1.99985.00963.00977.0011,406
    MERO1,641.00-0.241,677.901,637.001,677.908,798
    MFIL1,323.00-1.271,360.001,321.001,350.0083,613
    MFLD851,007.10-0.481,007.101,006.601,006.60100
    MHNL554.00-6.17591.00541.00580.00138,232
    MLBBL2,278.50-2.212,330.002,278.502,300.001,638
    MLBL498.002.05500.00487.00495.00294,975
    MLBSL5,063.001.145,115.005,000.005,006.004,163
    MMFDB1,960.00-0.252,045.001,960.002,004.3015,311
    MNBBL685.00-0.97699.00685.00695.0060,233
    MPFL523.00-2.21548.70514.00534.0070,020
    MSLB2,312.00-1.112,344.002,292.002,338.001,833
    NABBC825.002.74883.00805.00810.0029,022
    NABIL1,477.00-0.341,490.001,475.101,482.0080,443
    NBB463.60-0.94470.00461.00468.1092,509
    NBF216.680.4816.6916.3316.60171,200
    NBL484.00-0.33487.00481.10486.10221,903
    NCCB387.501.2390.00379.00390.00280,548
    NEF16.49-1.3216.8016.4616.80381,756
    NFS631.001.77641.00619.80632.4051,926
    NGPL883.00-2910.00867.00908.00199,697
    NHDL625.004.87637.50567.00600.0040,490
    NHPC368.90-2.12384.00364.00384.00518,167
    NIBD20821,046.20-1.31,046.201,046.201,046.20100
    NIBLPF18.801.3518.9218.5018.911,664,546
    NIBSF116.10-0.9816.1015.9416.0013,000
    NIBSF211.09-0.3611.1210.8010.91188,908
    NICA1,036.00-0.581,054.001,022.001,022.00124,985
    NICAD82831,090.001.111,090.001,090.001,090.00275
    NICBF16.15-0.1916.1515.9516.12528,940
    NICGF17.18-1.2617.4517.1617.31121,965
    NICL1,082.00-0.641,132.001,078.001,110.7047,972
    NICLBSL1,595.00-0.621,630.001,590.201,610.0013,485
    NIFRA487.00-0.61493.00486.60490.00206,567
    NIL1,480.00-0.61,515.001,476.001,499.0036,198
    NLBBL1,690.000.061,695.001,682.001,682.004,280
    NLG1,205.200.591,240.001,200.101,220.0038,361
    NLIC2,045.000.252,085.002,031.802,031.8077,532
    NLICL1,278.00-0.231,308.001,275.001,290.0063,679
    NMB485.50-0.92493.00485.50490.00131,486
    NMB5017.600.5717.7017.3617.701,469,540
    NMBHF115.47015.5515.3315.35110,720
    NMBMF1,496.00-0.131,527.001,492.001,510.007,980
    NMFBS3,690.000.243,754.003,641.003,740.002,444
    NRIC1,712.00-1.381,759.001,710.001,731.9085,095
    NRN755.000.67771.00736.00750.0061,678
    NTC1,303.000.151,312.001,301.201,305.0020,940
    NUBL1,668.00-0.711,710.001,668.001,696.0036,940
    OHL677.10-1.44710.00676.00700.0012,463
    PCBL509.00-0.78516.00505.90513.00136,093
    PFL727.00-1.76750.00725.20745.0095,864
    PIC1,270.00-1.631,316.801,266.001,315.0018,848
    PICL894.00-1.76920.00880.00910.0029,351
    PLI803.00-1.11830.00791.10828.0031,908
    PLIC1,031.00-2.741,079.001,030.001,060.0036,080
    PMHPL351.00-1.4362.00342.10362.0031,458
    PPCL438.00-0.23449.00432.00447.0024,678
    PRIN1,115.00-2.191,148.001,104.001,142.0069,638
    PROFL470.002.18494.00444.00468.10334,828
    PRVU489.60-0.69495.00488.00494.00239,973
    PSF10.58-0.2810.7010.4010.55249,100
    RADHI883.00-0.67899.00872.00889.0057,842
    RBCL21,150.000.2821,790.0021,000.0021,511.001,155
    RBCLPO16,999.00-1.9117,480.0016,513.0017,400.001,090
    RHPC729.009.95729.30652.00663.00313,954
    RHPL507.00-0.78523.10501.00511.00122,214
    RLFL601.000.33611.80590.00600.00183,255
    RLI711.20-1.5734.00710.00730.0026,987
    RMDC1,432.00-1.171,467.001,430.001,465.0020,238
    RRHP475.00-2.86498.70471.00498.7091,239
    RSDC877.00-0.23885.00870.00880.008,371
    RURU999.00-0.3999.60965.00983.004,385
    SABSL2,010.00-0.252,075.001,993.002,055.007,532
    SADBL447.002.29454.00440.00445.70266,519
    SAEF19.19-1.8419.5819.1919.58344,141
    SAND20851,050.0001,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    SANIMA536.00-0.56542.10534.00539.0099,302
    SAPDBL422.007.65429.90395.00398.00300,456
    SBCF10.581.5410.6010.2310.4233,545
    SBD87995.000.51995.00985.10985.1075
    SBI430.00-1.49436.50428.10428.1048,276
    SBL567.50-0.61582.30567.00578.00196,093
    SBLD84978.50-0.66978.50978.50978.5010
    SCB601.00-0.5607.00599.00607.0038,017
    SDLBSL1,830.00-0.271,871.001,800.001,871.005,004
    SEF16.03-0.9316.2015.8715.87242,150
    SFCL531.000.76550.00525.00525.0064,174
    SFMF18.50-1.6519.0718.5019.0735,020
    SGI780.20-1.23811.00780.00800.0018,013
    SHEL531.00-0.56537.00513.00535.0065,651
    SHINE471.001.62475.00463.00463.00237,078
    SHIVM1,560.000.711,570.001,536.701,565.0048,632
    SHL290.00-1.69312.00283.30300.00232,486
    SHPC599.900.67607.00591.00600.00281,412
    SIC1,530.000.391,540.001,525.001,525.0014,843
    SICL2,080.00-0.952,142.002,080.002,142.0040,770
    SIFC526.00-3.66550.00524.40539.0081,872
    SIGS216.20-1.8216.3016.1116.29390,350
    SIL1,189.000.341,213.701,185.001,208.0066,292
    SINDU496.005.71509.00481.00481.00257,483
    SJCL457.20-2.31475.00456.00475.0067,389
    SKBBL1,843.00-0.491,889.001,815.001,889.0025,360
    SLBBL1,548.00-0.261,569.901,539.001,560.0017,037
    SLBS1,829.002.751,830.001,750.001,750.001,647
    SLBSL1,680.00-1.231,785.001,667.001,730.0011,905
    SLCF10.701.0410.7510.2610.3840,160
    SLICL991.00-0.61,018.00990.001,010.0055,435
    SMATA1,714.000.821,730.001,700.001,730.003,719
    SMB2,765.00-1.782,900.002,666.002,871.301,462
    SMFBS2,576.00-3.092,710.002,553.002,710.001,459
    SMFDB1,703.000.771,719.001,690.001,710.002,126
    SNLB1,900.00-1.961,960.001,900.001,960.0011,194
    SPDL605.002.2605.00580.20599.00250,657
    SRBL388.10-1.02394.50387.00393.0098,368
    SSHL398.002.05399.80376.00390.00180,857
    STC10,580.000.1410,700.0010,580.0010,650.001,670
    SWBBL1,805.001.291,808.001,787.001,798.008,921
    TRH434.00-0.91454.00428.00446.0017,785
    UIC792.00-1.37824.00785.00810.0096,391
    UMHL490.000.82495.00470.00486.00524,492
    UMRH627.007.55632.00570.00590.0082,147
    UNHPL410.90-2.4421.00404.50421.0070,029
    UNL19,698.10-219,698.1019,698.1019,698.1010
    UPCL412.00-0.48420.00395.00412.00401,455
    UPPER703.10-1.4719.50703.00714.0094,824
    USLB2,290.00-0.222,310.002,270.002,300.00443
    VLBS1,902.000.961,932.001,899.001,920.003,574
    WOMI1,674.000.061,690.001,665.101,681.003,774