SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL512.003000517.00511.00512.0052,252
    AHPC257.00101.58262.00241.00241.00158,515
    AIL646.00109.86646.00588.00588.00130,966
    AKJCL133.005009.92133.00121.00121.0060,231
    AKPL271.001,5001.12273.00266.00271.00120,341
    ALBSL860.00110.23876.00842.00842.003,687
    ALICL805.008411809.00793.00795.0058,797
    API260.001,000-0.38269.00258.00266.0076,604
    BARUN209.00100.97213.00203.00203.0018,483
    BBC3,500.00107.163,590.003,266.003,266.004,399
    BFC141.001,0000142.00137.00139.0024,217
    BNT10,400.00109.9910,400.009,644.009,644.002,484
    BOKL250.00390-1.19257.00250.00253.00110,968
    BPCL419.00121.45438.00411.00413.0096,018
    CBBL1,180.002080.431,185.001,165.001,175.0014,054
    CBL170.0058-0.58172.00170.00171.00126,307
    CCBL190.003000192.00188.00188.0085,960
    CFCL170.001,0001.19171.00168.00168.005,081
    CHCL517.00500.39522.00514.00517.0047,703
    CHL167.00104.37167.00160.00160.0010,686
    CIT4,825.002003.764,840.004,655.004,695.0015,765
    CLBSL728.00301.53729.00711.00711.00845
    CMF110.122001.210.199.8910.0022,500
    CMF29.81100-0.4110.009.819.823,910
    CORBL223.00200-2.19225.00218.00225.003,325
    CZBIL244.00100-0.81258.00243.00258.0087,029
    DDBL1,096.0047801,104.001,080.001,104.0044,935
    DHPL124.007005.08126.00118.00118.0012,273
    EBL666.001000.6670.00660.00662.0042,980
    EBLCP607.0010-1.78607.00607.00607.0010
    EDBL339.0030-0.88342.00338.00341.0012,238
    EIC569.004752.89575.00554.00554.0031,569
    FMDBL580.005000.35590.00579.00589.0016,875
    FOWAD1,830.00573.11,843.001,740.001,740.006,308
    GBBL261.00500-0.38264.00259.00260.0022,904
    GBIME309.001000.32312.00308.00309.00140,692
    GBLBS577.00440.35585.00561.00579.0033,677
    GFCL218.00502.83221.00212.00212.0018,290
    GHL134.00201.52142.00128.00130.001,360
    GIC578.00106.25580.00535.00543.0039,120
    GILB1,345.00131.051,399.001,307.001,307.001,203
    GIMES110.944,7470.7411.0710.8511.07212,274
    GLBSL750.00100755.00740.00740.00653
    GLICL612.005001.66614.00595.00595.0028,137
    GMFBS836.0010-1.07839.00829.00829.00400
    GMFIL202.002000.5205.00198.00205.0015,325
    GRDBL151.00701.34155.00148.00151.004,840
    GUFL201.003950210.00201.00205.0014,372
    HBL593.0090-1600.00593.00600.004,052
    HDHPC149.001,0002.05152.00145.00145.00168,866
    HDL3,426.001229.983,426.003,200.003,200.0055,127
    HGI656.004523.31674.00625.00640.00110,134
    HIDCL294.002006.14300.00278.00282.00276,304
    HPPL238.001,0004.85239.00219.00223.0031,848
    HURJA199.00201.53203.00190.00190.009,465
    ICFC290.00501.4290.00283.00290.0020,985
    IGI581.001002.83586.00560.00560.0010,414
    ILBS918.001240.44918.00897.00897.002,196
    JBBL210.00470.48219.00208.00219.0069,652
    JFL258.00100-2.27269.00244.00264.0026,795
    JOSHI127.00113.25128.00121.00123.009,430
    JSLBB1,514.00102.31,514.001,450.001,454.00999
    KBL251.00340.8261.00250.00261.00168,851
    KKHC125.001,1803.31125.00119.00119.0010,866
    KMCDB759.0040-0.65763.00752.00755.004,660
    KPCL215.00101.42217.00208.00208.007,155
    KRBL140.008270145.00140.00140.0016,393
    KRBLPO101.0012,4641101.00101.00101.0012,464
    KSBBL224.00100.9227.00222.00222.0053,737
    LBBL219.00660224.00218.00220.0026,356
    LBL268.00365-0.37273.00267.00273.0040,733
    LEC208.001601.46212.00203.00203.0012,090
    LEMF10.331,0004.6610.339.759.7555,064
    LGIL597.00206.23601.00560.00590.00108,920
    LICN1,640.00501.551,660.001,615.001,615.0015,384
    LLBS1,240.00501.141,240.001,202.001,204.002,835
    LUK9.64500-0.19.899.509.506,200
    MBL235.00500237.00234.00235.0038,463
    MDB370.002001.09372.00365.00368.0017,613
    MEGA247.003000.82248.00245.00245.00143,269
    MERO780.00210.13783.00770.00770.007,269
    MFIL331.001,0000335.00329.00332.0027,670
    MHNL210.00400.96212.00204.00205.005,060
    MLBBL985.00162.6995.00955.00955.003,607
    MLBL243.00400.83245.00241.00241.0040,973
    MMFDB909.00690.55914.00900.00902.002,909
    MNBBL385.003,0430.26390.00383.00390.0059,281
    MPFL167.00159.87167.00154.00155.0067,035
    MSMBS790.00110.64795.00780.00790.003,054
    NABIL975.00927-0.311,000.00960.001,000.0044,690
    NADEP827.00230.98836.00816.00820.0010,201
    NBB244.002000.41246.00242.00245.0096,596
    NBF29.796,0000.19.979.679.7020,250
    NBL376.002002.17380.00368.00380.00427,365
    NCCB238.001000242.00237.00240.0050,251
    NEF9.955,9540.8110.009.859.9044,559
    NFS267.0020-0.74273.00265.00273.003,131
    NGPL248.00319.73248.00227.00227.00164,012
    NHDL242.007112.54246.00232.00232.001,603
    NHPC138.001,0005.34140.00130.00130.00396,630
    NIB427.0049-0.7436.00427.00427.0035,958
    NIBLPF9.991,2030.110.059.959.9525,647
    NIBPO370.002001.09376.00362.00366.0014,222
    NIBSF110.818,5000.0910.8910.7010.7057,000
    NICA696.001001.31720.00687.00720.00385,257
    NICAD82831,140.002501,140.001,140.001,140.0050
    NICBF9.802001.249.809.559.701,750
    NICGF10.36100-0.5810.5010.2510.2530,370
    NICL612.00403.38626.00582.00582.0083,412
    NIL1,096.00109.61,100.00980.00990.00170,206
    NLBBL810.00331.5810.00791.00800.009,678
    NLBSL1,079.003501,098.001,071.001,098.001,161
    NLG741.002003.78746.00711.00711.0017,585
    NLIC1,650.00102.681,670.001,580.001,607.0098,623
    NLICL897.00203.82911.00864.00869.00185,257
    NMB432.00460437.00431.00437.00122,172
    NMB5010.302001.9810.309.909.907,000
    NMBHF110.114,1611.110.309.879.8795,274
    NMBMF915.006622.81918.00882.00891.0013,300
    NMFBS1,820.00607.061,851.001,686.001,700.001,847
    NRIC1,157.003002.661,165.001,120.001,130.00199,269
    NRN412.00103428.00396.00400.0054,712
    NSEWA711.00100.14712.00705.00705.00638
    NTC993.001006.21,010.00935.00940.00254,594
    NUBL999.00101.111,000.00987.00988.009,481
    OHL525.002102.94525.00503.00519.0023,186
    PBLD841,031.002501,031.001,031.001,031.0025
    PCBL389.002502.1390.00380.00382.00167,144
    PFL205.001002.5205.00193.00196.0021,756
    PIC874.00203.43887.00840.00887.0033,899
    PICL579.00503.02584.00560.00571.0049,721
    PLIC748.002041.91748.00725.00725.0034,180
    PMHPL143.00100147.00141.00141.006,066
    PPCL217.00301.88226.00207.00210.0011,989
    PRIN650.002002.36660.00635.00640.0068,095
    PROFL140.005000.72146.00139.00141.0042,865
    PRVU318.00940.95330.00314.00330.00297,781
    RADHI300.004890.33302.00297.00300.004,174
    RBCL15,989.00112.7616,000.0015,676.0015,870.002,582
    RBCLPO15,100.005304.0315,535.0014,700.0014,800.004,268
    RHPC176.002001.15182.00173.00173.0015,658
    RHPL225.00405.14229.00212.00214.0040,609
    RLFL179.00104-0.56182.00177.00177.0021,570
    RLI615.00102.67617.00593.00593.0032,490
    RMDC892.002000.9892.00872.00884.0013,337
    RRHP256.00104.07265.00242.00246.0011,593
    RSDC603.001162.03610.00594.00594.0015,845
    SABSL874.0010-0.23878.00860.00860.002,048
    SADBL199.001864.19204.00189.00194.0087,813
    SADBLP104.0011,6121.96104.00104.00104.0011,612
    SAEF11.002,500-1.3511.1910.9511.00193,850
    SANIMA313.0012-0.32316.00311.00315.0045,875
    SAPDBL159.001,000-2.45163.00158.00163.008,392
    SBI415.001000418.00410.00415.0032,869
    SBL340.002,5001.49342.00335.00335.0094,864
    SCB627.0020-0.48633.00627.00630.0030,764
    SDLBSL933.00100.54940.00910.00915.006,490
    SEF10.2026,0000.2910.3710.0710.1074,600
    SFCL139.00550141.00138.00141.005,458
    SFMF10.391003.3810.3910.0010.001,400
    SGI617.00102.15620.00590.00593.0030,502
    SHINE256.008000.39260.00254.00259.0018,089
    SHIVM983.001,6907.67994.00915.00930.00134,626
    SHL216.00100-1.37220.00211.00219.0036,555
    SHPC351.00500.57353.00349.00349.0021,774
    SIC970.001003.74975.00945.00953.0014,954
    SICL1,573.003223.91,587.001,524.001,543.0077,136
    SIFC201.0013-0.5206.00200.00204.006,021
    SIL848.00721.56862.00803.00821.0045,947
    SINDU166.001481.22172.00164.00164.0023,624
    SJCL203.00101.5206.00195.00195.0025,291
    SKBBL1,485.00101.161,489.001,451.001,451.0013,247
    SLBBL895.003361.36915.00884.00890.006,119
    SLBS946.0028-0.11953.00946.00948.001,861
    SLBSL788.0013-0.25795.00783.00783.00298
    SLICL666.00361.52670.00653.00664.0037,640
    SMB882.00110.68898.00861.00861.00457
    SMFBS1,058.00122.721,115.001,012.001,012.002,061
    SMFDB890.0020-0.22905.00875.00879.007,009
    SNLB890.00491.25910.00890.00890.001,995
    SPDL237.00151.28244.00231.00238.0092,880
    SRBL247.0050-0.8252.00245.00248.0089,549
    SSHL154.001,000-1.28160.00149.00149.0047,278
    STC7,440.00107.837,590.006,900.006,900.003,855
    SWBBL1,425.005,4970.351,440.001,400.001,401.0023,219
    TRH320.00560.31324.00308.00321.0027,779
    UFL238.001190.85242.00238.00239.003,352
    UIC479.00492.35481.00466.00468.0052,755
    UMHL167.004281.21171.00162.00162.0047,029
    UNHPL124.00501.64127.00118.00118.0017,391
    UPCL146.00500.69151.00141.00143.0091,197
    UPPER295.00301.03298.00290.00290.0087,375
    USLB1,128.00190.271,128.001,126.001,126.001,087
    VLBS970.003403.19976.00941.00957.002,903