SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL413.001,000-2.36425.00413.00415.0022,965
    AHPC98.00800-3.92102.0098.00102.008,258
    AKBSL428.0010-0.47438.00421.00430.002,192
    AKJCL59.00105.3659.0054.0055.00300
    AKPL133.0037-5.67140.00133.00139.001,581
    ALBSL433.0010-0.46436.00427.00431.00500
    ALICL323.0050-3.29332.00317.00328.004,480
    API117.00100-3.31121.00114.00121.0010,858
    BARUN89.0010090.0089.0089.0040
    BBC1,435.00101.991,435.001,407.001,407.0040
    BFC88.0010091.0088.0088.005,410
    BNT6,076.0010-26,200.006,076.006,200.0051
    BOKL255.0064-1.16262.00255.00262.0022,305
    BPCL366.0010-2.4378.00363.00378.0010,105
    CBBL976.001000.1985.00976.00980.005,341
    CBL144.0075-2.7149.00143.00149.0035,002
    CCBL157.0050-1.87160.00157.00158.0017,026
    CCBLPO126.0014,290-3.08128.00126.00128.0028,580
    CHCL433.00150.46433.00426.00433.002,521
    CHL83.00101.2283.0083.0083.0010
    CIT1,825.0010-3.641,940.001,825.001,900.008,173
    CLBSL498.00100-3.86508.00498.00508.00231
    CMF19.2610009.269.269.00100
    CZBIL199.00200-1.49204.00198.00199.0016,389
    DBBL132.0026,6110.76133.00127.00129.0062,934
    DDBL732.0018-1.08740.00726.00736.00306
    DHPL58.00101.7558.0056.0056.0089
    EBL575.00182-2.04588.00575.00587.0015,447
    EDBL282.00107.22282.00263.00263.00571
    EIC262.00100-2.6278.00256.00274.008,408
    FMDBL379.0080-1.81392.00379.00381.005,671
    FOWAD1,302.00101.321,313.001,270.001,310.001,563
    GBBL211.0020-1.86215.00211.00212.006,381
    GBLBS331.0011-1.49337.00327.00335.005,511
    GDBL208.00400-0.95212.00208.00208.004,234
    GFCL135.00300-1.46137.00135.00137.001,110
    GGBSL251.00101.62251.00251.00251.0010
    GHL65.00301.5666.0065.0065.00540
    GILB725.0031-3.07734.00721.00734.00258
    GLBSL454.0030-8.47496.00453.00496.001,440
    GLICL378.0050-1.56392.00378.00384.006,946
    GMFBS476.0010-5.18495.00473.00495.00848
    GMFIL113.00300-3.42117.00113.00117.005,795
    GRDBL104.0010-1.89105.00102.00105.001,570
    GUFL112.00200-2.61114.00110.00113.006,016
    HBL507.0023-1.55515.00505.00514.001,946
    HDL1,492.00100-2.861,520.001,492.001,506.00827
    HGI278.00200-3.14292.00273.00292.008,058
    HIDCL135.00200-2.88139.00134.00137.002,864
    HPPL132.0010-2.94137.00132.00134.00270
    HURJA110.0012-1.79114.00110.00110.00702
    IGI312.00350315.00306.00306.00750
    ILBS441.0010-3.29456.00441.00456.002,272
    JBBL159.0010-0.62161.00157.00159.003,775
    JFL199.00101.02199.00194.00199.001,350
    JOSHI62.0020062.0060.0061.00340
    JSLBB995.00101.631,035.00963.00963.00327
    KADBL186.00101.64186.00186.00186.0010
    KBL178.00500-3.78185.00178.00185.0036,278
    KKHC49.0010049.0049.0049.0036
    KPCL81.00102.5381.0077.0078.002,750
    KRBL100.00100-4.76105.00100.00103.001,138
    KSBBL139.0021-4.14143.00139.00143.004,481
    LBBL175.00500-0.57175.00173.00175.004,821
    LBL218.0010-0.46220.00215.00220.0025,239
    LGIL360.0020-4376.00360.00376.001,257
    LICN1,015.0010-2.51,061.001,015.001,045.00402
    LLBS666.00260-3.48687.00666.00687.00890
    MBL249.0015-1.19254.00249.00254.0011,610
    MDB244.0086-3.17255.00244.00247.002,484
    MEGA199.0070-1203.00195.00203.0028,498
    MERO556.0017-1.07575.00556.00570.002,066
    MFIL128.00103.23130.00126.00126.001,905
    MHNL85.0020-2.388.0085.0088.00190
    MLBL211.00150-0.94213.00211.00212.008,356
    MNBBL307.00100-1.6316.00307.00312.0010,599
    MSLB949.00100.85969.00923.00950.001,713
    MSMBS489.00100489.00480.00480.00110
    NABIL770.00100-0.65784.00770.00784.0013,287
    NADEP407.0050-3.55438.00407.00430.002,696
    NAGRO770.00100.13775.00745.00775.00210
    NBB210.00437-1.41215.00210.00214.0020,658
    NBL319.0020-1.54325.00317.00325.0051,861
    NCCB199.00150-1.49204.00197.00202.0044,503
    NEF7.921003.87.927.637.001,021
    NGPL100.0011-1.96104.0098.00100.005,197
    NHDL95.00101.0696.0093.0093.0080
    NHPC56.0050-1.7556.0056.0056.0050
    NIB443.00206-1.34452.00441.00452.008,936
    NIBLPF6.70253-0.36.706.706.00253
    NIBPO424.001,0000.95425.00420.00420.001,361
    NIBSF19.182,00029.189.189.002,000
    NICA387.0013-2.03400.00384.00400.0010,037
    NICL270.00100-7.22287.00270.00286.005,376
    NIL375.0010-1.06385.00370.00382.004,668
    NLBBL507.0030-2.31525.00507.00512.002,198
    NLG596.00110596.00585.00585.00241
    NLIC766.00300-1.16790.00763.00790.0019,769
    NLICL490.0010-1.21504.00480.00489.0010,226
    NMBMF1,045.0050-0.951,060.001,045.001,034.00364
    NMBSF19.951001.539.959.959.00100
    NMFBS1,745.001405.761,800.001,640.001,682.0010,082
    NNLB435.00250-2.9440.00433.00440.00270
    NSEWA396.0010-3.88404.00396.00404.00200
    NTC617.0066-2.53645.00616.00645.009,285
    NUBL870.00100884.00870.00884.001,299
    OHL540.0030-4.59566.00540.00566.004,443
    PCBL267.0050-0.74272.00267.00271.0015,304
    PFL133.00450133.00133.00133.0095
    PIC390.00567-3.47410.00390.00405.003,725
    PICL452.001001.12452.00447.00447.00200
    PLIC338.0020-2.87352.00333.00350.003,440
    PMHPL93.0010-1.0694.0092.0093.00340
    PPCL97.00102.1197.0096.0096.00260
    PRIN305.0030-4.69319.00305.00315.008,085
    PROFL104.003000104.00104.00104.00300
    PRVU265.00180-1.49272.00265.00272.00100,039
    PRVUPO162.008,2200162.00162.00162.008,220
    RADHI141.0014-0.7141.00136.00140.00185
    RBCL8,850.0025-1.888,910.008,850.008,910.0055
    RBCLPO7,551.0010-3.817,750.007,550.007,750.0090
    RHPC90.00101.1290.0089.0088.0054
    RHPL163.00600-3.55169.00163.00168.0041,800
    RMDC628.0010-1.87652.00628.00645.00340
    RRHP108.0010-0.92110.00103.00107.00200
    RSDC335.00350-1.18349.00334.00345.002,021
    SABSL469.0010-0.85491.00469.00482.001,830
    SADBL138.00200-1.43140.00138.00140.002,000
    SAEF8.321,0001.098.328.328.001,000
    SANIMA349.00119-1.41356.00349.00355.0015,538
    SBI420.00150-1.87429.00420.00429.004,473
    SBL329.00458-0.6335.00328.00332.0054,904
    SCB560.0024-2.1578.00560.00575.008,008
    SDESI609.0020-3.03635.00609.00617.001,092
    SEF8.95500-1.868.958.958.00500
    SFFIL252.008001.2252.00243.00250.002,731
    SHINE252.0025-0.4255.00252.00255.00182
    SHIVM572.00200-2.89606.00572.00599.0089,374
    SHL218.00310-1.8223.00218.00223.004,710
    SHPC197.0014-3.9205.00197.00205.001,463
    SIC491.0020-2.39495.00491.00495.00231
    SICL730.0050-2.67745.00730.00745.002,243
    SIL388.00149-2.27396.00383.00391.002,425
    SINDU130.0010-1.52133.00130.00133.00445
    SJCL175.0020-3.85183.00174.00183.0026,918
    SKBBL935.0020-1.99954.00935.00935.00405
    SLBBL539.0010-2551.00539.00550.003,020
    SLBSL689.0044-1.85700.00673.00700.00594
    SLICL277.00200-6.1298.00277.00298.0011,774
    SMATA594.009610594.00550.00550.00426
    SMB427.00102.4427.00413.00413.0090
    SMFBS796.0010-3.05820.00795.00805.00170
    SMFDB525.0010-3.67535.00525.00535.0060
    SPARS553.0010-8.14602.00553.00602.00140
    SPDL70.0075072.0070.0070.002,889
    SRBL239.00470-2.05247.00239.00245.0014,092
    SWBBL926.00100-1.91944.00926.00933.00225
    TRH290.0022-3.33295.00285.00295.003,152
    UFL183.00400.55187.00183.00185.00190
    UIC274.0010-3.86290.00274.00290.002,567
    UMHL101.0010-0.98105.00100.00100.00102
    UNHPL54.00501.8954.0052.0053.00280
    UPCL78.00530-1.2782.0078.0080.002,340
    UPPER244.0062-0.41248.00239.00244.0037,217
    VLBS549.0020-1.96570.00549.00570.001,053
    WMBF94.00612.1794.0093.0093.00915