SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,428.002.281,428.001,395.001,400.00723
    ADBL503.000.56505.00492.00501.0039,448
    ADBLD831,025.001.991,025.001,025.001,025.0050
    AHPC403.505.63412.00375.00384.00217,316
    AIL670.000675.00670.00675.003,083
    AKJCL301.001.93310.00283.40289.406,374
    AKPL469.004.22472.00444.00450.0085,361
    ALBSL1,746.001.811,746.001,700.001,715.003,492
    ALICL1,148.001.681,173.001,118.101,130.0011,914
    API432.003.6436.00410.00425.00181,796
    BARUN400.508.54400.50357.70369.0021,770
    BBC5,300.002.915,300.005,055.005,155.00585
    BFC441.1010441.10409.00409.0017,567
    BNT10,300.002.4210,300.0010,200.0010,200.00179
    BOKL319.000.85320.00312.10317.0025,194
    BPCL470.000.86473.00460.00460.0015,667
    CBBL1,689.901.491,698.001,660.101,698.0010,435
    CBL232.000234.40229.00231.0041,565
    CCBL228.10-0.39230.00224.60230.0028,476
    CFCL474.004.41477.90445.20454.0033,517
    CGH1,281.000.081,294.001,273.001,280.002,626
    CHCL576.101.43581.00559.00568.0019,108
    CHDC835.005.7858.80774.20774.2025,013
    CHL437.102.13444.20421.00436.5022,807
    CIT3,239.000.033,264.003,232.003,264.005,140
    CLBSL1,329.001.841,334.001,310.001,310.003,901
    CMF19.95-1.4910.309.9510.2056,934
    CMF29.88-1.210.199.8010.1919,400
    CORBL762.000.26785.40748.00765.001,009
    CZBIL288.00-0.69294.00285.00294.0067,927
    DDBL1,217.000.331,234.901,207.001,208.0011,729
    DHPL290.002.11292.00281.00288.909,118
    EBL713.001.11714.00697.00697.0014,376
    EDBL555.003.54564.00536.00537.0010,696
    EIC620.000.21625.00610.00620.001,409
    EICPO383.604.01383.60376.10376.1030
    FMDBL853.000.47869.00839.00849.0018,079
    FOWAD2,716.000.592,738.002,680.002,738.004,010
    GBBL541.001.31545.00523.40535.0030,737
    GBIME374.000.13379.00371.00378.0052,510
    GBLBS970.001.57972.00942.00955.007,086
    GFCL633.003.75644.50602.00622.0026,577
    GHL304.801.23310.90293.00305.004,617
    GIC536.50-0.09545.00517.00526.303,752
    GILB2,200.002.372,200.002,149.002,149.002,070
    GIMES120.850.8220.9820.7820.98273,367
    GLBSL1,576.002.971,622.001,549.001,561.001,702
    GLH399.003.64407.90383.00385.008,461
    GLICL549.000.73558.00535.00535.006,023
    GMFBS1,468.001.941,468.001,416.001,416.00135
    GMFIL465.004.49467.50440.20445.0012,952
    GRDBL369.001.93375.00354.80354.807,060
    GUFL849.003.03849.00798.70824.0011,203
    HDHPC289.003.21295.00277.40285.0070,884
    HDL6,635.00-0.086,772.006,620.006,730.007,015
    HGI618.000.32632.40616.00616.003,180
    HIDCL303.001305.00295.00301.0053,269
    HPPL406.003.84414.00391.00391.0015,638
    HURJA405.000408.00397.00405.005,647
    ICFC709.004.99709.00645.00676.00238,437
    IGI994.902.041,000.00960.00960.003,945
    ILBS1,690.003.941,690.001,612.001,625.002,036
    JBBL456.201.15463.00447.00451.0065,056
    JBLB4,345.0014,380.004,280.004,350.007,632
    JFL565.002.54580.00549.90549.9016,566
    JLI538.50-1.19545.00535.00545.007,079
    JOSHI295.804.89296.80282.00282.003,687
    JSLBB3,315.002.633,315.003,170.003,280.00648
    KBL280.000.43283.00277.60283.00170,982
    KEF9.630.739.829.389.559,800
    KKHC304.001.71307.00295.50296.0011,605
    KLBSL1,380.001.921,381.001,354.001,354.00288
    KMCDB1,230.003.361,237.701,170.001,213.501,413
    KPCL529.003.12529.00494.00503.007,928
    KRBL389.00-2.26404.00380.00398.2027,807
    KSBBL651.000.46660.90646.00660.9032,813
    LBBL477.001.71485.00461.00465.0044,209
    LBL314.000.96315.50308.00314.9024,680
    LEC306.202.07311.00295.20300.007,090
    LEMF9.931.339.999.809.8012,110
    LGIL640.001.27641.90619.50619.505,510
    LICN1,876.00-1.321,908.401,871.001,900.004,328
    LLBS1,741.00-0.511,779.901,715.001,777.001,403
    LUK9.721.259.989.709.7910,100
    MBL319.00-0.95320.00304.00315.70114,493
    MDB570.001.32576.00565.00572.907,238
    MEGA313.001.29315.00305.00310.00167,023
    MEN1,116.002.391,135.101,070.001,080.004,008
    MERO1,525.60-101,661.201,525.601,661.2019,957
    MFIL1,044.901.941,055.001,025.101,045.0025,019
    MHNL365.005.8372.00332.30339.0015,610
    MKJC411.00-0.02424.00388.00419.003,868
    MKLB1,645.00-1.51,685.001,633.101,650.001,992
    MLBBL2,000.004.62,000.001,850.001,890.001,786
    MLBL604.007.86604.00549.00560.0085,711
    MLBS462.708.18462.70436.20436.2040
    MLBSL5,068.003.325,080.004,948.105,000.004,177
    MMFDB1,500.004.311,500.001,438.001,438.003,756
    MMFDBP586.000586.00586.00586.0028,500
    MNBBL662.901.05669.10656.00656.1022,185
    MPFL456.002.7465.00445.00452.802,983
    MSLB1,905.002.971,930.001,870.001,870.00320
    NABBC682.00-1.02682.00648.60675.407,623
    NABIL1,470.90-0.011,479.001,462.001,472.0054,884
    NBB393.201.87395.50383.00386.0058,351
    NBF210.400.3910.4810.2010.2027,041
    NBL455.10-1.07462.00453.10462.00133,279
    NBLD821,020.0001,020.001,020.001,020.0055
    NCCB293.000.69293.70285.20289.0030,814
    NCCD86978.00-0.51978.00978.00978.0025
    NEF10.800.7510.8510.6710.7241,120
    NFS530.006.21542.00500.00508.9032,542
    NGPL600.004.9612.00572.00573.0019,954
    NHDL423.003.68443.00402.00415.006,856
    NHPC374.003384.00360.00364.00145,755
    NIBD20821,025.000.491,025.001,025.001,025.00250
    NIBLPF10.561.8310.5710.3610.5711,816
    NIBSF111.871.9811.8711.8711.875,000
    NIBSF29.62-1.849.859.619.856,413
    NICA830.002.72835.00799.00800.00113,978
    NICAD82831,037.00-1.861,038.001,037.001,038.0025
    NICBF10.451.9510.4510.2510.2512,600
    NICD83/841,006.00-1.761,015.001,006.001,015.0085
    NICGF11.31011.3111.2011.305,700
    NICL760.000.53766.00755.00756.008,438
    NICLBSL1,081.201.711,088.001,051.001,051.0013,406
    NICSF9.18-1.829.509.179.3032,553
    NIFRA337.20-0.24344.00336.00338.0071,357
    NIL1,222.000.251,243.001,210.001,210.003,034
    NLBBL1,384.001.841,400.001,351.001,359.004,154
    NLG840.00-0.83860.00835.00847.006,055
    NLIC1,640.001.491,646.001,620.001,640.0016,482
    NLICL923.100.67930.00909.00915.007,381
    NMB394.501.15395.00385.10385.1040,832
    NMB5011.501.7711.7511.1011.1025,750
    NMBHF111.211.9111.2110.9211.0031,451
    NMBMF1,326.003.341,335.001,261.101,261.104,018
    NMFBS2,933.002.82,974.902,799.002,910.002,817
    NRIC1,226.000.081,244.001,200.001,212.0029,929
    NRN594.001.89603.00573.00583.007,213
    NSLB1,410.001.081,450.401,400.001,422.003,499
    NTC1,150.005.991,160.001,061.001,100.0046,133
    NUBL1,465.002.591,490.001,425.101,427.0026,537
    OHL495.703.27496.00478.00480.00980
    PBD85957.000.53957.00957.00957.0025
    PBLD841,010.00-0.981,010.001,010.001,010.00100
    PCBL463.00-1.49469.00459.00465.0051,371
    PFL554.003.55558.00535.00535.009,750
    PIC995.002.58995.00970.00970.003,184
    PICL638.001.14643.00626.20643.005,809
    PLI566.00-1.41568.00560.00562.706,105
    PLIC819.000.12822.10801.90801.9012,897
    PMHPL285.001.42287.00272.00284.0013,326
    PPCL387.605.33387.60361.00375.301,976
    PRIN751.000.67760.00746.00746.008,005
    PROFL376.003.3386.20364.10364.1020,938
    PRVU376.001.35377.00369.00376.8027,204
    PSF9.40-1.059.699.229.6955,000
    RADHI540.003.41546.70526.00532.6034,910
    RBCL17,455.00-0.2617,748.0017,399.0017,499.0096
    RBCLPO13,550.002.613,550.0013,210.0013,250.00190
    RHPC680.9010680.90622.00631.3095,313
    RHPL345.001.44346.50334.00340.1037,270
    RLFL519.008.9522.00480.00480.0065,905
    RLI474.00-1.25485.00474.00480.007,518
    RMDC1,489.003.411,489.001,417.001,445.009,277
    RMF19.70-2.029.909.549.7225,350
    RRHP488.003.83496.00441.10468.0068,725
    RSDC816.000.99840.00800.00824.003,098
    RURU990.00-2.371,020.00955.001,020.001,071
    SABSL1,970.002.071,975.001,930.001,930.003,822
    SADBL337.000.73340.20324.40340.2032,690
    SAEF12.80-0.0812.9012.6612.8982,700
    SANIMA402.00-3.78418.00394.00418.00143,104
    SAPDBL332.000334.00320.00332.0017,119
    SAPDBLP198.000198.00198.00198.006,830
    SBCF9.78-0.29.809.619.615,500
    SBD87953.00-0.1953.00948.00948.0050
    SBI345.90-0.17348.00342.00346.509,776
    SBL477.102.38479.90457.10466.00159,259
    SCB530.901.32531.00520.00520.008,912
    SDLBSL1,344.00-0.31,355.001,330.001,330.102,590
    SEF10.430.5810.5710.2110.2139,100
    SFCL443.005.23457.00409.00422.0015,893
    SFMF10.901.6810.9010.7010.706,414
    SGI554.50-0.27560.00549.00551.001,939
    SHEL396.001.02400.00384.20384.204,560
    SHINE437.000.46449.90419.00430.0017,024
    SHIVM1,261.102.951,274.001,220.001,220.0023,113
    SHL223.001.78224.00219.00220.0020,701
    SHPC381.004.38385.00358.00360.0052,144
    SIC1,258.00-0.721,269.001,253.001,265.002,192
    SICL1,668.000.481,670.001,650.001,654.007,803
    SIFC447.005.1447.00421.00425.0014,192
    SIGS210.41-0.2910.5510.4110.553,100
    SIL829.001.1836.00825.00836.00640
    SINDU404.601.4405.00390.00404.9012,218
    SJCL345.002.62348.80329.50336.2013,889
    SKBBL1,700.001.191,713.001,660.001,660.003,953
    SLBBL1,543.0031,546.001,514.001,527.9012,766
    SLBSL1,275.100.561,299.001,275.101,287.00480
    SLCF9.642.019.819.279.271,740
    SLI510.00-0.78515.00510.00510.0010,055
    SLICL750.001.32770.10748.00755.007,021
    SMATA1,436.003.681,436.001,400.001,412.70510
    SMB2,650.008.162,695.002,499.002,499.004,000
    SMFBS2,650.0002,680.002,595.002,650.00954
    SMFDB1,349.00-0.441,380.001,330.001,330.002,052
    SPDL396.003.94403.00372.40383.0034,547
    SRBL299.000.17301.00295.00295.0084,900
    SRD801,018.001.81,018.001,005.001,005.00177
    SSHL308.004.41310.00295.00295.0030,017
    STC6,460.00-1.736,593.006,435.006,464.00560
    SWBBL1,543.000.191,555.001,530.001,540.007,681
    TRH358.003.47360.90340.00344.003,988
    UIC573.000.53575.00546.00558.604,004
    ULI570.000570.00559.10560.007,451
    UMHL445.008.54447.00401.80418.20191,790
    UMRH482.802.72484.40460.00460.606,168
    UNHPL309.004.39311.00298.00300.009,750
    UNL19,533.504.1819,533.5018,775.0018,775.00100
    UPCL339.004.82347.00317.00323.40105,830
    UPPER564.001.26575.00555.00564.0049,683
    USLB1,912.100.061,948.001,911.201,940.00208
    VLBS1,541.00-0.321,560.001,532.001,560.002,241