SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL416.0017-0.48420.00415.00420.0021,222
    AHPC94.0021-4.08100.0094.0099.002,951
    AKBSL433.0010-0.46434.00425.00427.00860
    AKJCL54.0010-3.5757.0054.0057.00300
    AKPL119.0050-4.8123.00119.00123.009,560
    ALBSL399.0010-0.99410.00394.00407.00430
    ALICL315.0048-0.32317.00314.00316.002,050
    API106.00180107.00102.00107.006,715
    BBC1,419.0010-21,420.001,392.001,420.00160
    BFC91.0065-1.0991.0091.0091.0065
    BNT6,250.001606,250.006,250.006,250.0016
    BOKL216.0020-0.92219.00216.00218.004,045
    BPCL347.0028-1.7351.00347.00347.002,267
    CBBL970.0016-0.41974.00966.00974.004,679
    CBL138.00100138.00135.00137.0028,073
    CCBL162.002000.62163.00160.00160.0011,570
    CFCL111.00253-1.77112.00111.00112.002,473
    CHCL355.00101.14355.00348.00353.004,275
    CHL81.00132.5381.0080.0080.0023
    CIT1,750.0055-0.281,770.001,750.001,760.001,070
    CLBSL455.001431.11455.00447.00455.00279
    CMF18.802,0000.698.808.808.002,000
    CZBIL186.001000.54186.00184.00185.001,971
    DBBL123.001000124.00122.00122.001,596
    DDBL727.0017-1.09740.00726.00726.00964
    DHPL49.0090-250.0049.0050.00206
    EBL551.0041-0.36563.00551.00563.002,490
    EDBL269.0030-1.82275.00269.00275.00140
    EIC212.0075-0.47215.00211.00212.001,216
    FMDBL303.00200-0.66304.00301.00304.003,820
    FOWAD1,325.00190.761,330.001,315.001,320.00171
    GBBL225.005000.45227.00224.00225.009,662
    GBLBS299.00435-0.33305.00296.00300.002,950
    GFCL133.0075-1.48133.00133.00133.00340
    GGBSL524.00109.85524.00500.00500.00710
    GILB744.00203.19744.00730.00730.00218
    GIMES17.909,100-1.257.907.847.0011,000
    GLBSL415.001003.75415.00393.00393.00400
    GLICL355.00100356.00352.00353.00988
    GMFBS492.00140-0.81500.00490.00491.00790
    GMFIL114.00400-0.87116.00114.00116.001,000
    GRDBL101.00100102.00100.00102.002,710
    GUFL112.003150112.00112.00112.00315
    HBL486.00111.25486.00478.00478.00299
    HDL1,765.0040-0.511,805.001,750.001,805.006,274
    HGI241.0010-1.63244.00241.00244.002,270
    HIDCL131.00500.77132.00130.00130.003,949
    HPPL134.00100135.00134.00134.00170
    HURJA99.0020-199.0098.0099.00480
    ILBS475.00501.06488.00465.00465.004,202
    JBBL160.0030-0.62163.00160.00162.0010,028
    JFL192.001220192.00191.00192.001,814
    JOSHI57.00205.5657.0055.0055.00990
    JSLBB1,185.00145.241,185.001,130.001,130.00521
    KBL179.001,4300180.00177.00179.0017,232
    KKHC52.00101.9652.0051.0051.0046
    KRBL99.00500-2.94100.0099.00100.001,040
    KSBBL135.001010.75135.00134.00135.006,919
    LBBL170.001160171.00169.00171.002,397
    LBL217.001000218.00216.00218.008,721
    LGIL315.002300316.00315.00316.001,270
    LICN990.00190990.00971.00980.00521
    LLBS690.001000.73690.00688.00688.00170
    LVF19.004,0000.229.009.009.004,000
    MBL223.001060223.00220.00223.002,035
    MDB242.00500242.00242.00242.0050
    MEGA185.00100185.00183.00184.0013,470
    MERO426.00250.95430.00421.00422.001,011
    MFIL126.00950-0.79127.00125.00126.003,760
    MHNL77.0030-1.2878.0077.0078.00360
    MLBBL441.0010-1.56448.00440.00440.00171
    MLBL177.00989-0.56179.00177.00179.004,164
    MNBBL318.001000.95318.00315.00316.009,093
    MNBBLP181.0075,0000181.00181.00181.0086,272
    MPFL100.001500100.00100.00100.00150
    MSLB856.008-1.95858.00856.00858.00108
    MSMBS480.00110480.00480.00480.0011
    NABIL753.00200-0.26755.00750.00755.0018,207
    NADEP391.0020-1.01394.00389.00389.00580
    NBB206.00100.49206.00204.00204.004,209
    NBL318.00100-0.62322.00316.00321.0058,928
    NCCB201.0010-0.5202.00200.00202.0016,317
    NEF7.502001.767.507.407.006,327
    NGPL107.001,3009.18107.0099.0099.0028,039
    NHDL105.00209.37105.0097.0097.00100
    NHPC52.004901.9653.0051.0052.0025,230
    NIB422.00120.48424.00414.00420.0010,434
    NIBPO384.00150-1.54386.00383.00386.004,650
    NIBSF18.825001.859.008.828.0040,800
    NICA411.00200-1.44419.00410.00419.0021,424
    NICGF8.641,0000.128.808.648.005,500
    NICL257.0010-0.39257.00253.00253.00270
    NIL377.0010-0.26377.00375.00375.003,829
    NLBBL501.0079-0.2506.00501.00501.00617
    NLG516.0010-1.9528.00516.00525.001,082
    NLIC792.0010-0.25795.00790.00795.003,332
    NLICL422.00100-2.09425.00419.00425.002,376
    NMB384.0015-0.52387.00384.00386.0083,147
    NMBMF485.00500486.00485.00486.00212
    NMBPO205.0032,5002.5205.00204.00204.00100,000
    NMFBS1,715.0050-0.291,730.001,705.001,705.00275
    NNLB456.0035-0.22466.00456.00456.001,154
    NSEWA382.0010-0.78382.00379.00379.0060
    NTC626.00200.32627.00617.00617.002,865
    NUBL898.00220.22898.00889.00889.0050
    OHL407.0010-0.25407.00407.00407.0021
    PCBL274.00550.74275.00272.00272.0016,381
    PFL135.00390136.00135.00135.00402
    PIC350.00225-0.85357.00350.00350.00732
    PICL401.0030-2.91409.00398.00405.001,074
    PLIC310.0010-0.64310.00304.00310.00594
    PMHPL84.0010-2.3385.0083.0085.00200
    PPCL107.0010-0.93107.00104.00107.003,250
    PRIN312.001000313.00312.00313.00150
    PROFL95.00251.0695.0095.0095.0025
    PRVU229.001180231.00228.00231.0031,713
    RADHI147.00201.38148.00145.00147.00230
    RBCL8,248.0010-1.868,250.008,245.008,250.0080
    RHPC75.001002.7475.0073.0073.002,637
    RHPL163.00230-1.81165.00163.00164.009,551
    RLFL107.00240-0.93107.00107.00107.00740
    RMDC591.0054-0.34591.00591.00591.00177
    RRHP98.0010098.0098.0098.00170
    RSDC294.00160.34296.00294.00295.00309
    SABSL548.0060-1.26565.00548.00564.005,177
    SADBL138.001001.47139.00135.00136.003,075
    SAEF8.653000.938.708.588.008,300
    SANIMA306.0096-0.33307.00305.00305.003,930
    SAPDBL120.004701.69120.00118.00118.001,544
    SBI389.0028-0.51396.00389.00396.004,228
    SBL283.0085-0.35285.00283.00285.004,851
    SCB548.0040-0.9555.00545.00545.009,745
    SDESI633.0010-0.31635.00631.00631.00710
    SEF8.732000.348.808.738.005,200
    SFFIL170.00640-2.86176.00170.00176.002,095
    SHINE255.00321.19255.00247.00247.00399
    SHIVM425.00100.24425.00417.00417.004,879
    SHL212.001003.92215.00208.00208.0061,640
    SHPC185.005620.54185.00183.00183.002,824
    SICL737.00500740.00735.00735.00275
    SIL375.0089-0.53375.00375.00375.00209
    SINDU116.00100-7.94124.00116.00124.001,196
    SJCL157.00100160.00157.00160.0010,900
    SKBBL935.00119-1.06940.00935.00940.00226
    SLBBL600.00350608.00593.00608.001,967
    SLBSL710.0010-1.39710.00707.00707.00139
    SLICL256.0023-0.78260.00255.00255.00383
    SMB430.00101.18430.00428.00428.0030
    SMFBS793.0010-0.87816.00789.00816.00270
    SPARS520.0010-1.14522.00518.00522.00420
    SPDL81.00900083.0080.0082.004,666
    SRBL213.001000.47213.00210.00210.003,563
    STC1,254.0050101,254.001,162.001,162.00348
    SWBBL935.001000.65935.00928.00935.00937
    TMDBL143.00313-1.38144.00143.00144.001,203
    TRH271.00103.83271.00265.00265.00130
    UFL173.00350173.00173.00173.00291
    UIC234.0020-0.43235.00231.00232.00222
    UMHL101.00540102.0099.00102.00909
    UNHPL56.001003.756.0052.0053.001,350
    UPCL74.00505.7175.0071.0071.004,020
    UPPER227.00104-0.44227.00225.00225.0011,856
    VLBS590.002831.2590.00581.00581.00775