SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL770.00-3.75801.90770.00800.001,617
    ADBL298.50-0.5304.00298.40300.0032,404
    ADBLD83879.90-1.28880.00879.90880.0050
    ADLB1,928.90101,928.901,788.001,788.00379
    AHPC293.00-2.98307.00292.00306.0064,314
    AIL484.00-3.78501.00470.60493.0016,882
    AKBSL1,176.00-21,223.001,176.001,200.00823
    AKJCL237.00-2.07245.00234.40245.0067,464
    AKPL401.00-1.47408.80395.00407.0065,647
    ALBSL973.100.32995.00951.00951.00937
    ALICL670.00-2.76690.00668.10688.0037,627
    API278.00-2.8289.00277.00287.00172,069
    AVYAN708.00-2.21738.00707.10738.001,410
    BARUN250.00-3.85263.10247.00260.0045,732
    BBC3,250.00-2.313,390.003,250.003,389.00496
    BFC340.00-1.16350.00334.00345.0014,648
    BHDC394.10-1.6408.00394.10394.104,850
    BHL350.00-2.78367.20346.10353.0019,747
    BHPL573.00-3.86600.00560.60600.0018,237
    BNHC430.00-1.15440.00419.60428.1013,235
    BNT12,800.00-2.2913,195.0012,800.0012,910.00180
    BPCL320.00-2.44330.00318.60330.0015,809
    CBBL1,164.80-0.441,184.901,163.001,184.906,797
    CBL215.90-1.42219.00215.00218.8032,884
    CBLD88864.50-1.98864.50864.40864.4050
    CFCL326.90-2.42347.90323.70341.7013,414
    CGH1,305.00-0.311,346.401,275.001,295.104,939
    CHCL466.000.22495.00458.00460.2097,262
    CHDC756.30-1.14774.00756.00765.0010,123
    CHL317.00-0.91324.00311.00320.0014,817
    CIT2,000.00-0.42,045.001,995.002,018.008,537
    CLBSL863.00-3.03890.00863.00890.001,274
    CMF18.8509.008.859.0034,380
    CMF28.32-0.248.508.328.5012,000
    CORBL308.00-2.99323.50307.00323.007,157
    CYCL1,804.00-2.751,858.001,803.201,818.001,340
    CZBIL188.80-0.89191.00188.00190.0030,338
    DDBL920.00-1.29939.00920.00932.007,629
    DHPL232.90-2.47243.00229.90243.0014,191
    DLBS1,297.00-1.071,326.001,280.001,300.001,767
    DORDI302.00-2.89317.00300.10317.0014,106
    EBL507.000.6520.00506.50508.0046,722
    EDBL345.00-0.86354.00339.00341.1018,450
    EHPL477.00-4.41499.00466.40489.1011,324
    ENL679.002.11682.80638.70678.301,524
    FMDBL660.10-0.59673.00660.00665.009,387
    FOWAD1,852.00-0.441,897.001,850.001,896.002,719
    GBBL358.00-1.3368.90357.00368.9015,050
    GBILD86/87745.001.36745.00745.00745.0010
    GBLBS603.00-1.15618.90602.00610.004,224
    GFCL479.00-1.24498.80476.00476.109,665
    GHL274.50-1.96284.60271.50284.6052,418
    GIBF18.402.448.408.088.081,300
    GILB1,140.00-1.31,147.001,140.001,140.001,379
    GIMES110.04-0.110.049.859.90133,199
    GLBSL800.00-4.35822.00800.00819.80804
    GLH323.90-3.28350.00317.00328.4028,505
    GLICL443.00-3462.20440.10448.0023,614
    GMFBS815.00-2.4834.00815.00821.00845
    GMFIL365.000372.30354.00365.0024,070
    GRDBL266.00-1.85276.40266.00267.204,525
    GUFL549.00-2.49574.00542.00574.0044,308
    GVL449.90-1.34461.00443.00446.9021,655
    HBL290.00-1.36294.00289.00291.0011,047
    HDHPC233.00-3.32245.80230.10245.80112,690
    HDL2,610.000.772,661.002,600.102,600.5016,992
    HEI440.00-1.12448.00432.00448.0029,717
    HEIP300.001.94300.00288.50300.003,938
    HHL281.00-3.7294.00278.70290.0015,502
    HIDCL195.30-1.61202.00195.00200.00110,421
    HIDCLP103.50-1.24106.00102.00104.0098,144
    HPPL334.90-2.08343.00331.30340.1032,231
    HURJA373.00-3.12392.70372.40392.7024,181
    ICFC453.00-1.52466.00451.00452.0024,341
    IGI462.00-4.55493.60456.00475.00104,488
    ILBS984.000.61997.00975.10997.002,649
    JALPA3,300.00-0.963,385.003,290.003,385.002,248
    JBBL299.00-1.97305.90295.00303.0028,127
    JBLB2,760.000.332,790.002,750.002,751.002,482
    JFL386.00-2.28400.00382.10395.0015,808
    JOSHI260.00-2.26271.30255.10271.3024,282
    JSLBB1,570.00-2.421,634.001,570.001,634.00556
    KBL189.70-0.16192.00189.00190.00121,654
    KDBY8.35-2.348.508.308.382,600
    KEF8.740.238.758.678.676,200
    KKHC242.00-3.97257.00242.00257.0017,165
    KLBS1,305.00-0.461,325.001,298.001,310.00671
    KLBSL825.00-2.37845.00820.00845.00346
    KMCDB930.10-2.52965.00930.00950.003,198
    KPCL370.00-2.19384.00370.00378.304,059
    KRBL286.900.31291.10283.00287.0010,684
    KSBBL322.90-1.82328.90319.00328.9032,717
    LBBL350.10-2.48360.00350.10354.0033,949
    LBL194.80-0.56199.00194.00199.0023,112
    LEC276.40-2.33288.00270.00278.0016,520
    LEMF9.4009.509.329.4570,560
    LGIL538.90-1.3555.90532.20555.8026,249
    LICN1,500.00-1.111,528.701,495.001,516.004,614
    LLBS1,109.00-2.291,121.001,101.001,121.00642
    LUK8.41-1.068.438.378.3724,350
    MBJC303.90-1.3314.00302.00304.0026,220
    MBL235.000.38238.70233.00238.7043,768
    MDB379.00-0.52387.00378.00385.0014,829
    MEN796.20-0.6810.00790.00800.001,075
    MERO738.00-0.81745.00730.00735.502,766
    MFIL451.30-1.98466.00451.30465.0024,621
    MFLD85823.00-1.91825.00823.00825.0060
    MHL374.80-0.19390.00370.00370.0015,055
    MHNL319.50-2.29333.00317.10332.0041,186
    MKJC459.00-2.55480.00449.00462.108,420
    MKLB835.10-4.45891.00835.10891.00713
    MLBBL1,100.00-0.891,109.001,087.801,109.00501
    MLBL333.00-2.06346.00332.00346.0038,329
    MLBS972.30-1.291,009.00971.00971.00830
    MLBSL3,950.00-14,000.003,950.003,992.00546
    MMF17.6007.607.407.4628,300
    MMFDB794.00-1.01805.00784.00805.001,499
    MNBBL400.00-2.18415.00399.00410.0024,353
    MPFL344.902.96351.00331.20332.0050,651
    MSLB1,142.00-1.561,164.101,141.101,155.00581
    NABBC425.40-2.41443.00416.50443.003,176
    NABIL688.00-0.29694.50685.10692.0054,429
    NADEP748.50-4.53775.10748.30770.0010,229
    NBF28.43-1.988.478.438.4726,650
    NBF37.882.27.907.577.8618,000
    NBL268.00-0.37273.00267.50270.0041,477
    NBLD82929.702929.70929.70929.7010
    NBLD85731.00-0.16731.00731.00731.0025
    NBLD87730.000.14730.00730.00730.0070
    NEF8.79-0.798.998.798.997,182
    NESDO3,256.00-0.853,345.003,240.003,345.004,930
    NFS295.10-3.09307.00295.00304.6027,254
    NGPL285.00-1.79295.00283.00295.00107,109
    NHDL378.80-0.32384.00366.00372.407,641
    NHPC247.90-3.54260.00247.00258.00175,544
    NIBD84753.40-0.96753.40753.40753.4025
    NIBLPF8.66-0.698.898.638.8959,210
    NIBSF27.510.547.517.347.3414,550
    NICA810.40-0.58825.00802.00815.1067,366
    NICBF8.910.459.098.919.0419,980
    NICD83/84878.00-0.01878.00878.00878.0020
    NICFC8.09-1.348.228.068.061,000
    NICGF9.39-3.29.569.379.5630,000
    NICL476.50-2.76491.00468.00490.0024,239
    NICLBSL745.00-2.49775.00745.00758.007,424
    NICSF8.150.258.157.988.1016,525
    NIFRA219.40-2.05234.90218.60222.00101,114
    NIL748.00-0.66760.00741.10753.007,638
    NLBBL760.10-2.55795.60760.10795.502,884
    NLG670.00-2.19686.00662.00675.008,777
    NLIC737.00-2.38755.00735.00754.9031,603
    NLICL610.00-1.77633.00605.00628.0016,282
    NMB232.50-0.21237.00230.00230.0032,012
    NMB509.701.259.759.569.7518,660
    NMBHF19.690.839.809.619.8017,181
    NMBMF728.00-0.14730.00703.00730.001,541
    NMFBS2,186.10-1.32,250.002,186.102,215.003,302
    NRIC808.00-0.72830.00800.10830.0029,959
    NRN495.00-1.39506.90488.00495.107,979
    NSLB895.00-1.54900.00892.00892.00315
    NTC833.30-0.68855.70833.00855.7018,911
    NUBL974.000.41999.90970.10988.007,440
    NYADI333.00-1.48344.70331.40331.404,267
    OHL541.00-0.92548.80536.10536.107,150
    PBD88815.10-0.96815.10815.10815.1035
    PCBL215.70-1.46220.00213.00217.0065,939
    PFL392.00-1.98404.90392.00393.008,063
    PHCL383.00-4.01403.90377.30392.0082,932
    PIC635.00-2.05659.00627.00650.006,736
    PICL447.50-0.33457.00439.30457.0015,894
    PLI516.00-1.68531.40515.00515.0022,709
    PLIC466.00-2.45490.00459.00477.7010,335
    PMHPL250.00-3.36256.00248.00254.0017,863
    PPCL358.00-1.65370.00356.10360.0011,778
    PPL300.90-3.25310.00300.90305.2014,552
    PRIN570.00-0.87582.00568.00568.008,706
    PROFL334.00-1.18349.00329.50343.9027,542
    PRVU190.50-1.19195.00190.10195.0045,127
    PSF8.30-1.668.448.288.283,400
    RADHI253.00-2.58263.00250.30257.0034,643
    RBCL13,525.00-1.2813,800.0013,525.0013,701.00122
    RBCLPO11,596.00-0.0412,299.0011,596.0011,810.001,030
    RFPL292.00-2.67310.00289.00294.0026,268
    RHGCL303.40-4.29323.20302.20318.0026,506
    RHPL313.00-0.95319.00311.20314.2030,967
    RIDI360.90-5.13380.00359.00380.00106,262
    RLFL326.00-2.1335.00325.00333.0010,759
    RLI423.00-2.15440.00420.00430.006,215
    RMDC1,050.0001,070.901,046.001,070.905,927
    RMF18.2008.208.208.20100
    RSDC604.000.33605.00597.00600.005,988
    RULB911.00-1.94944.80904.00925.003,295
    RURU748.00-1.45770.00743.90760.001,046
    SABSL940.00-2.59955.00940.00951.00736
    SADBL328.00-1.5337.00326.50328.1016,910
    SAEF11.053.1711.0510.5210.5214,373
    SAHAS575.00-0.86590.00570.00571.0018,932
    SANIMA245.00-0.77250.00241.00250.0067,025
    SAPDBL255.50-3.55269.00253.00269.007,643
    SBCF8.260.738.268.108.102,300
    SBI328.000.61332.50324.00324.0039,884
    SBIBD86845.00-0.71845.00845.00845.0025
    SBL283.00-1.05291.70282.00290.0029,054
    SCB512.00-0.39548.00508.20517.00194,615
    SDLBSL875.20-0.55895.00865.00895.00164
    SEF8.39-3.898.608.398.6031,300
    SFCL307.00-3.67325.00304.00325.0040,960
    SFMF9.90-1.399.909.719.9015,600
    SGHC375.00-1.03386.00364.00386.0028,029
    SGIC488.00-1.01502.80484.00500.0032,515
    SHEL330.00-1.49335.00322.50335.0011,792
    SHINE341.00-0.87350.00341.00349.0034,562
    SHIVM509.00-1.26520.00507.00520.0066,359
    SHL224.00-2.57229.60223.00225.6014,396
    SHLB2,222.00-1.992,289.902,220.002,267.003,473
    SHPC322.30-2.33336.00322.00336.0052,179
    SIC759.601.28760.00736.20755.005,817
    SICL773.000.52780.00765.00770.0012,582
    SIFC334.00-1.47346.80325.00340.0010,099
    SIKLES457.00-2.97469.00454.00462.0011,991
    SIL644.00-5.29690.00632.00690.008,531
    SINDU284.50-1.76289.50278.20284.103,798
    SJCL314.00-1.16318.20306.00318.2035,524
    SJLIC495.00-1.98512.00490.20512.0053,653
    SKBBL1,235.90-0.661,259.001,234.001,256.006,088
    SLBBL969.00-1.631,004.80969.001,004.803,515
    SLBSL1,167.00-2.751,190.001,167.001,190.00519
    SLCF7.84-28.007.847.8423,120
    SLI425.00-2.63433.00422.00427.8014,291
    SMATA800.00-1.11810.00795.00810.001,009
    SMB1,154.00-5.81,248.001,154.001,248.00203
    SMFBS1,480.00-3.271,530.001,480.001,530.00154
    SMFDB1,288.30-0.91,293.001,270.001,293.001,204
    SPC467.900.15473.00460.10465.003,420
    SPDL327.70-1.56339.50324.00339.5024,167
    SPHL492.901.21510.00469.00495.0019,418
    SRBL188.60-0.84192.00188.60191.7031,860
    SSHL248.00-2.78258.00242.10257.0091,090
    STC4,500.00-1.14,600.004,475.004,600.001,550
    SWBBL1,136.00-0.361,145.001,130.001,135.002,271
    SWMF879.00-1.24906.70870.00906.703,788
    TPC423.00-2.44426.00417.00425.004,600
    TRH457.00-2.77474.00454.00462.0036,559
    UHEWA452.00-0.92463.00443.00454.809,691
    UIC439.00-2.88460.00434.20460.0014,518
    ULBSL3,550.00-1.883,634.003,530.003,625.001,236
    ULI443.00-4.11471.00441.00453.0025,226
    UMHL264.00-2.22274.00261.70265.1077,339
    UMRH550.00-2.64574.00545.00564.0015,518
    UNHPL239.90-0.5254.50236.00241.0062,193
    UNL18,300.00-0.8118,450.0018,300.0018,450.0030
    UPCL245.00-2.58256.50242.00256.5094,025
    UPPER493.00-3.69516.00492.20512.0060,346
    USHEC369.40-1.23377.50355.10368.0015,283
    USLB960.001.59967.50930.00930.00199
    VLBS897.00-0.33916.00885.10916.00722
    WNLB1,020.0001,050.001,020.001,040.00415