SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL391.00501.3398.00386.00389.0030,689
    AHPC101.001,0005.21102.0097.0097.0032,384
    AKJCL59.00401.7261.0058.0058.001,160
    AKPL136.0010-2.16141.00134.00139.0035,964
    ALBSL675.00109.93675.00618.00618.0016,092
    ALICL439.001003.54440.00429.00432.0018,121
    ALICLP260.0037,4400260.00260.00260.0037,440
    API128.00100130.00124.00129.0042,525
    BARUN91.00130093.0091.0091.00770
    BBC2,142.00501.232,289.002,080.002,158.001,874
    BFC98.00125-1.01106.0098.00100.0010,111
    BNT6,200.00101.646,346.006,200.006,222.0050
    BOKL244.00153.39244.00236.00240.0047,849
    BPCL332.001000.91335.00324.00335.008,907
    CBBL917.00252.46930.00900.00912.0013,054
    CBL150.001002.04152.00146.00149.00131,135
    CCBL188.002002.17191.00184.00185.00142,678
    CFCL153.001608.51155.00143.00143.0023,250
    CHCL420.00620426.00417.00420.0014,876
    CHL89.0010-1.1191.0089.0089.00467
    CIT2,207.0070-0.142,244.002,204.002,244.0010,085
    CLBSL847.001005.22847.00805.00821.002,409
    CMF19.892,50049.899.509.0023,000
    CORBL134.003006.35136.00128.00128.004,810
    CZBIL209.001282.96214.00204.00207.0064,105
    DDBL1,040.00271.961,050.001,020.001,035.0031,315
    DHPL57.00109.6257.0052.0052.004,759
    EBL629.001502.44637.00615.00615.0027,215
    EDBL339.001,0004.31345.00324.00326.009,755
    EIC328.00501.55329.00322.00325.0025,353
    FMDBL423.001,1830.71432.00414.00428.0040,249
    FOWAD1,290.00207.051,312.001,205.001,210.009,049
    GBBL234.001130.86235.00231.00235.0035,754
    GBLBS412.003151.73424.00403.00410.0053,765
    GFCL139.00100-1.42147.00139.00143.004,758
    GGBSL907.00101.57945.00863.00895.001,520
    GILB1,320.00100101,320.001,215.001,215.005,744
    GIMES18.223,0008.028.227.767.0022,100
    GLBSL652.00402.19693.00638.00638.003,943
    GLICL558.002002.39560.00540.00545.0016,312
    GMFBS721.00104.34734.00684.00690.005,731
    GMFIL141.001804.44143.00137.00137.009,658
    GRDBL119.002002.59120.00114.00117.008,562
    GUFL122.00100-1.61130.00122.00126.0016,443
    HBL579.00860.7590.00569.00580.0029,406
    HDL1,279.00602.481,285.001,250.001,259.00115,512
    HGI330.00502.8334.00324.00328.0013,010
    HIDCL145.003002.84145.00141.00143.0019,349
    HPPL154.0010-1.91160.00153.00154.00710
    HURJA118.00104.42118.00112.00114.003,370
    ICFC187.001,00010187.00173.00173.0025,498
    IGI369.002741.1369.00355.00369.008,627
    ILBS831.00109.92831.00771.00771.008,599
    JBBL173.002834.85173.00165.00165.0037,583
    JFL179.00343.47180.00175.00176.002,474
    JOSHI67.001008.0667.0062.0062.001,720
    JSLBB1,416.00131-0.421,439.001,410.001,434.003,316
    KADBL293.00205.4293.00274.00283.007,864
    KBL203.001053.57203.00196.00199.00201,707
    KKHC53.0016054.0052.0052.00120
    KPCL98.00103.1699.0093.0095.004,680
    KRBL115.003004.55115.00112.00112.0013,047
    KSBBL155.008004.73156.00149.00150.0060,145
    LBBL189.002241.61191.00186.00188.0030,174
    LBL217.002002.84217.00212.00213.0051,570
    LEMF7.56120-1.827.567.567.00120
    LGIL418.00106.63419.00395.00399.0032,347
    LICN1,198.00105.091,198.001,140.001,140.006,835
    LLBS999.001009.9999.00909.00925.006,845
    LVF19.501,0001.069.589.509.0012,600
    MBL245.001,7553.81248.00237.00240.00106,396
    MDB294.002020.68300.00287.00295.007,491
    MEGA208.007581.46211.00201.00201.00107,642
    MERO638.002134.08663.00613.00625.0029,541
    MFIL196.00685.95196.00186.00188.0060,387
    MHNL104.006906.12107.0099.0099.006,540
    MLBBL660.00508.2671.00622.00622.001,799
    MLBL211.001005.5211.00197.00197.0018,750
    MNBBL319.002461.27324.00316.00318.0033,979
    MPFL121.007410121.00112.00112.00762
    MSLB988.00126.7989.00944.00944.001,555
    MSMBS760.00170-2.69794.00749.00793.004,254
    NABIL751.002251.49759.00740.00740.0026,914
    NADEP645.00231.26663.00618.00645.0017,963
    NBB214.00502.39214.00208.00212.0072,608
    NBL282.001000285.00280.00283.00158,071
    NCCB226.008001.35229.00221.00225.00176,770
    NEF8.702,0004.578.808.458.0087,684
    NFS141.00905.22142.00136.00136.00740
    NGPL120.00722.56121.00116.00117.0010,695
    NHDL121.00601.68123.00120.00120.00550
    NHPC53.00400-1.8555.0053.0055.0031,640
    NIB409.002410414.00408.00410.0033,974
    NIBLPF7.992,00010.067.997.407.0027,511
    NIBPO385.00270-0.52386.00380.00380.003,288
    NIBSF19.684,0003.539.699.279.0027,389
    NICA475.00260.64484.00475.00475.00142,355
    NICAD82831,011.002501,011.001,011.001,011.0050
    NICBF9.002001.699.029.009.00500
    NICGF10.005006.8410.009.409.0015,301
    NICL372.001007.51372.00342.00350.0054,187
    NIL436.003002.11442.00424.00427.0033,140
    NLBBL680.001204.78700.00650.00661.0016,477
    NLG715.00110.42722.00710.00715.003,968
    NLIC1,039.00213.081,044.001,010.001,010.0046,833
    NLICL628.002,6734.84635.00598.00601.0036,353
    NMB375.00502.18381.00373.00374.0091,468
    NMBHF19.144162.019.148.978.00916
    NMBMF819.00102.37840.00790.00800.003,109
    NMFBS1,570.00109.941,570.001,400.001,428.00577
    NNLB699.00509.22704.00637.00652.006,845
    NSEWA630.001006.96646.00599.00599.004,531
    NTC639.0010-0.78656.00636.00645.003,415
    NUBL930.00702.88930.00907.00910.007,956
    OHL527.005004.56550.00504.00514.0023,607
    PCBL282.00284.44287.00273.00275.00138,623
    PFL160.00349.59160.00146.00146.0016,649
    PIC491.005001.87500.00477.00477.0014,935
    PICL554.001000.73575.00547.00558.005,275
    PLIC440.001,0004.51447.00421.00428.0037,854
    PMHPL106.002901.92110.00105.00105.00550
    PPCL141.002004.44141.00130.00135.005,340
    PRIN391.001002.89394.00378.00387.0027,465
    PROFL114.001005.56116.00106.00110.0034,276
    PRVU253.00482.02257.00250.00252.00203,479
    RADHI165.007231.85165.00160.00162.001,265
    RBCL9,275.00103.069,275.008,941.009,000.00559
    RBCLPO8,568.00251.828,568.008,400.008,400.00350
    RHPC80.003166.6780.0075.0076.0031,066
    RHPL176.005000.57180.00175.00175.0059,895
    RLFL131.001,000-1.5139.00130.00135.0015,986
    RMDC640.00501.59650.00630.00630.007,151
    RRHP103.00100.98105.00102.00102.00440
    RSDC424.001081.19440.00415.00415.0016,969
    SABSL775.001004.73790.00740.00740.004,905
    SADBL158.001954.64163.00154.00154.0036,514
    SAEF9.683,6006.379.699.289.0030,110
    SAND2085962.00200-1.84962.00962.00962.00200
    SANIMA349.00200-0.29360.00349.00357.0050,338
    SAPDBL153.007009.29154.00142.00142.009,839
    SBI419.001,4642.95420.00410.00415.0013,995
    SBL326.006300.93332.00325.00328.0063,152
    SCB635.00805.48636.00603.00603.0015,793
    SDESI798.00185.7800.00741.00770.006,301
    SEF10.001,0006.3810.039.589.0068,500
    SFCL105.002002.94106.00104.00104.001,258
    SFFIL236.001002.16241.00232.00232.0012,324
    SHINE264.001002.33267.00261.00263.0016,034
    SHIVM524.00509.85524.00475.00485.00265,414
    SHL211.001003.94216.00200.00207.0067,736
    SHPC204.001003.03205.00196.00200.0020,592
    SIC601.00651.01610.00596.00596.003,993
    SICL945.00100960.00932.00960.0013,596
    SIFC172.001007.5172.00163.00163.0011,414
    SIL480.00131.91486.00475.00480.008,145
    SINDU135.001,0002.27138.00134.00134.0028,444
    SJCL166.001,0000.61169.00165.00165.0019,150
    SKBBL965.001,0002.66975.00945.00957.0010,287
    SLBBL748.003106.7760.00714.00715.009,804
    SLBSL784.00105.23790.00750.00750.00960
    SLICL349.00802.35356.00340.00347.0042,861
    SMATA750.00617.14750.00700.00714.002,024
    SMB735.001005735.00700.00714.00850
    SMFBS1,090.00104.611,090.001,022.001,022.00257
    SMFDB713.00505.01729.00672.00692.005,897
    SPARS769.00907.4785.00718.00718.004,033
    SPDL104.00107.22104.0095.0097.003,450
    SRBL240.00305-0.83248.00240.00245.0062,030
    STC2,636.00505.442,750.002,495.002,550.003,755
    SWBBL1,039.00303.91,049.001,011.001,014.0011,148
    TMDBL187.0010010187.00170.00173.0013,577
    TRH306.001,0002.34310.00294.00294.0021,738
    UFL185.00216.94185.00170.00171.007,384
    UIC358.001003.77358.00346.00349.005,650
    UMHL111.001220.91114.00109.00109.007,095
    UNHPL62.00501.6462.0059.0060.002,010
    UPCL78.001,000480.0075.0076.0018,500
    UPPER249.005000253.00248.00253.0052,682
    VLBS892.002703.84893.00828.00859.004,014
    WOMI980.001642.19983.00954.00978.0018,726