SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL741.00830745.00736.00741.002,758
    ADBL436.0050-0.91441.00432.00440.0054,729
    AHPC171.00102.4175.00155.00170.00194,081
    AIL520.003000.39530.00509.00530.0020,615
    AKJCL88.0017-4.3592.0083.0091.0010,530
    AKPL195.001,9770200.00186.00193.00267,468
    ALBSL870.0011-0.34880.00849.00880.006,357
    ALICL738.00122-1.34748.00737.00748.0029,362
    API159.00101.27164.00148.00157.00112,401
    BARUN129.001,000-6.52146.00128.00136.0042,392
    BBC1,710.0010-0.121,710.001,680.001,680.0050
    BFC122.00150-3.17132.00114.00132.0018,899
    BNT6,600.001002.076,600.006,501.006,594.00250
    BOKL267.001151.52274.00258.00263.00210,604
    BPCL405.002,000-0.25410.00398.00409.0049,380
    CBBL1,130.003000.531,140.001,117.001,125.0064,276
    CBL159.005001.27164.00154.00160.00331,885
    CCBL188.00100-2.59193.00185.00193.00113,927
    CFCL143.00249-5.92155.00141.00155.0019,401
    CHCL515.0050-0.58519.00503.00511.0074,701
    CHL125.00500135.00117.00123.0011,241
    CIT3,435.0010-0.153,475.003,410.003,474.009,284
    CLBSL715.00100-2.72737.00710.00735.00704
    CMF111.21100-0.0911.2511.1011.10130,820
    CORBL141.0030-2.76145.00141.00143.003,700
    CZBIL209.002280.48212.00205.00210.00122,040
    DDBL885.00100-0.56893.00876.00880.0015,471
    DHPL82.00500-4.6585.0078.0085.0022,471
    EBL741.0068-1.2755.00741.00755.0023,841
    EBLCP681.0015-1.87681.00681.00681.0015
    EDBL310.001500.65314.00303.00305.0012,452
    EIC545.0020-0.73554.00536.00544.0033,926
    FMDBL594.0083-0.34601.00585.00587.0025,899
    FOWAD1,570.0049-0.951,580.001,570.001,571.003,070
    GBBL251.00500-0.4257.00247.00256.0066,722
    GBIME274.00900.74276.00268.00273.00167,601
    GBLBS539.00100-0.37546.00535.00540.0012,439
    GFCL183.0050-2.14196.00180.00196.009,104
    GGBSL810.0061-0.61820.00809.00810.00380
    GHL95.0010-9.52103.0095.00103.003,715
    GILB1,211.00100-0.91,229.001,210.001,225.001,580
    GIMES19.254,1001.319.259.159.2050,396
    GLBSL772.00100778.00763.00763.00590
    GLICL640.00800.16645.00628.00629.0019,347
    GMFBS824.0030-0.72830.00820.00821.00769
    GMFIL159.002500.63168.00149.00161.0052,486
    GRDBL127.00228-3.05133.00123.00133.008,678
    GUFL142.00200-2.74153.00138.00153.004,486
    HBL573.00100-0.35603.00570.00603.009,745
    HDHPC97.00650-2.02103.0097.0099.0075,870
    HDL1,824.00400.391,840.001,805.001,806.0016,621
    HGI517.0010-0.39525.00511.00511.0044,079
    HIDCL160.0050-1.23170.00156.00170.0075,515
    HPPL191.00102.14192.00178.00178.0011,751
    HURJA121.0020-4.72127.00116.00125.0015,160
    ICFC192.00100-3.52208.00191.00208.0018,780
    IGI565.00100-0.88570.00562.00565.009,550
    ILBS830.0011-1.19856.00830.00835.003,235
    JBBL180.00139-1.64189.00178.00182.0046,101
    JFL188.001,000-3.59200.00187.00195.0026,338
    JOSHI100.0020-1.96102.0092.00100.0012,426
    JSLBB1,366.0020-1.511,390.001,366.001,390.00683
    KBL208.00100-0.95220.00205.00220.00180,415
    KKHC87.0016-1.1493.0080.0092.0014,352
    KMCDB757.0010-2.32770.00750.00760.004,352
    KPCL147.00202.08150.00138.00142.0012,887
    KRBL114.0020-0.87114.00111.00113.002,130
    KSBBL151.0050-1.95157.00149.00155.0021,858
    LBBL192.0047-0.52196.00187.00191.0058,994
    LBL250.0010-0.4263.00247.00263.0047,470
    LEC243.0010-10257.00243.00257.0044,405
    LEMF8.705000.938.708.608.601,500
    LGIL550.0010-0.9557.00547.00555.0024,250
    LICN1,500.001300.131,527.001,487.001,487.006,488
    LLBS1,140.00100.711,175.001,129.001,154.003,265
    LUK8.941,000-0.789.048.849.0122,450
    MBL238.00100-0.42243.00235.00243.00100,181
    MDB377.0020-1.05380.00373.00374.006,783
    MEGA228.00200-1.72243.00226.00243.00115,096
    MERO785.00503.29805.00754.00765.0032,045
    MFIL314.00600317.00309.00315.0032,778
    MHNL105.00500-7.89115.00105.00115.0011,849
    MLBBL770.0071-0.77780.00770.00770.001,107
    MLBL204.00130-0.97207.00202.00205.0014,625
    MMFDB939.00100-1.16957.00938.00940.001,251
    MNBBL335.001000.3337.00331.00331.0027,416
    MPFL130.0050-0.76133.00122.00131.003,829
    MSMBS710.0022-0.84722.00710.00712.00300
    NABIL883.001100.34892.00876.00892.0061,628
    NADEP746.00103.61756.00727.00756.0022,433
    NBB212.00200-1.85216.00208.00214.0075,415
    NBF28.8510,000-0.569.008.768.76160,960
    NBL333.002203.1339.00318.00339.00648,790
    NCCB215.00175-0.46217.00211.00215.00138,978
    NEF8.905,0001.148.908.728.8024,378
    NFS199.00301.02206.00197.00206.004,614
    NGPL165.00873.12167.00151.00157.0066,681
    NHDL202.00100206.00189.00198.004,447
    NHPC84.00284584.0072.0084.00444,432
    NIB429.0065-0.46431.00425.00431.0031,994
    NIBLPF8.851,0000.688.968.808.9622,111
    NIBPO357.00200-2.72370.00357.00367.0019,507
    NIBSF19.392,000-0.119.409.339.3659,663
    NICA589.00136-0.51610.00584.00610.0054,931
    NICAD82831,078.00251.61,078.001,062.001,065.00550
    NICBF8.95600-1.659.008.938.993,000
    NICD83/841,017.005001,017.001,006.001,006.00100
    NICGF9.39100-0.219.419.289.4111,150
    NICL570.0070-0.18580.00563.00567.0052,368
    NIL824.00828-0.36840.00822.00840.0046,352
    NLBBL777.002500.91785.00759.00785.0012,427
    NLBSL1,100.0034-4.11,204.001,085.001,204.006,121
    NLG748.00260748.00740.00748.003,315
    NLIC1,399.0050-0.51,418.001,395.001,406.0035,548
    NLICL780.00583-0.76791.00776.00776.0027,517
    NLICP775.0015,0000775.00775.00775.0015,000
    NMB422.00224-0.94427.00419.00426.00112,661
    NMB509.511,000-1.769.519.499.491,600
    NMBHF110.021,664-2.0510.2510.0010.23234,615
    NMBMF839.001100.24851.00825.00825.008,246
    NMBPO250.0010,0000250.00250.00250.0010,000
    NMFBS1,520.00215-2.561,550.001,520.001,550.002,212
    NRIC862.00400.47900.00845.00900.00172,562
    NRN371.0010-4.13380.00370.00370.0045,446
    NSEWA721.0010-3.22731.00713.00731.00365
    NTC711.0010-0.28714.00706.00711.0016,613
    NUBL980.0050-0.2982.00978.00980.002,454
    OHL390.0050-2.26403.00375.00395.0014,428
    PCBL295.00155-1.34300.00293.00295.00133,887
    PFL163.0071-2.98171.00159.00171.0015,131
    PIC793.0037-1.12810.00793.00802.0034,208
    PICL553.0020-0.9569.00549.00569.0016,260
    PLIC672.0010-0.44681.00667.00670.0021,599
    PMHPL109.00404.81114.00100.00102.0011,930
    PPCL147.00100157.00139.00145.0010,075
    PRIN616.00200622.00612.00615.0026,745
    PROFL113.00300-6.61125.00112.00123.003,680
    PRVU237.00500-0.42243.00235.00240.00147,288
    RADHI260.0011-5.45270.00251.00270.008,914
    RBCL11,700.0010-0.9312,045.0011,700.0012,040.00756
    RBCLPO10,200.0020-0.4410,305.0010,100.0010,155.00749
    RHPC137.005003.01142.00122.00131.00139,821
    RHPL184.00400190.00176.00182.0057,334
    RLFL151.00330-5.03166.00149.00166.0071,793
    RLI640.0010-3.76665.00623.00665.00203,152
    RMDC850.0079-0.35858.00848.00855.0017,611
    RRHP138.0010-9.8150.00138.00150.009,037
    RSDC562.0024-1.92573.00556.00573.0012,771
    SABSL875.0050-1.57880.00855.00872.001,478
    SADBL153.0050-1.92156.00151.00156.0012,465
    SAEF10.282,0000.2910.3510.1610.2068,800
    SAND20851,005.00270-1.281,006.001,001.001,001.00395
    SANIMA348.001,000-0.85352.00346.00351.0051,398
    SAPDBL150.006001.35153.00135.00146.0022,160
    SBI438.00100441.00436.00438.0019,495
    SBL319.002,0000324.00312.00324.0088,094
    SBLD20821,026.002501,026.001,026.001,026.0025
    SCB671.0020-0.74682.00671.00681.0013,734
    SDLBSL846.0010-0.35858.00835.00836.006,450
    SEF9.031,800-1.859.249.039.06115,400
    SFCL121.0073-4.72133.00118.00133.006,913
    SFMF9.75800-1.5210.009.719.711,900
    SHINE250.00100-0.79254.00248.00254.0065,299
    SHIVM738.00100.54747.00726.00730.0045,902
    SHL186.00100-2.11195.00179.00190.0033,110
    SHPC289.00350-0.34294.00281.00285.00102,296
    SIC925.00100-2.12950.00910.00928.0010,725
    SICL1,383.0050-0.431,395.001,375.001,388.0047,165
    SIFC179.0010-2.19180.00173.00180.0011,832
    SIL760.001000775.00755.00756.009,477
    SINDU138.004003.76142.00132.00132.0011,766
    SJCL166.00200.61176.00161.00165.0039,395
    SKBBL1,390.0020-0.711,420.001,380.001,415.008,426
    SLBBL870.0026-0.11889.00855.00855.002,176
    SLBS975.00100.83975.00951.00967.003,241
    SLBSL805.0013-0.49820.00793.00810.00745
    SLICL623.0039-0.64635.00620.00624.0052,043
    SMB878.0010-1.13880.00871.00871.00514
    SMFBS993.00200.3995.00966.00971.00934
    SPARS971.00101.68971.00940.00945.00901
    SPDL184.00152.22186.00165.00180.0089,421
    SRBL247.0050-0.4250.00242.00245.0082,940
    STC3,259.0050-1.243,280.003,235.003,280.00768
    SWBBL1,270.0050001,280.001,252.001,270.004,997
    TMDBL179.00100-1.1181.00175.00178.008,887
    TRH243.00500.41252.00233.00240.0010,854
    UFL220.0010010220.00210.00210.0018,202
    UIC435.00140-1.58442.00435.00442.0036,842
    UMHL140.00142.19146.00129.00135.0028,731
    UNHPL90.00150-4.2698.0085.0098.0023,039
    UNL19,800.0015-0.4519,800.0019,800.0019,800.0015
    UPCL111.00701.83117.00103.00107.0093,136
    UPPER271.00500.37281.00264.00270.0094,888
    USLB1,111.0050-1.941,135.001,108.001,135.002,734
    VLBS940.0015-1.05968.00921.00968.001,394