SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL432.00713.85434.00418.00418.0088,467
    AHPC107.00975-1.83108.00106.00107.002,362
    AKJCL71.0010-1.3973.0071.0071.00190
    AKPL176.00100.57177.00173.00173.0010,937
    ALBSL403.00101412.00397.00404.001,615
    ALICL378.0060-0.26382.00377.00381.006,007
    API142.001,4600143.00141.00142.004,739
    BARUN92.00150-2.1393.0092.0093.00441
    BFC101.00500-0.98102.00100.00102.003,170
    BOKL269.002001.51269.00265.00265.0013,155
    BPCL409.0011-0.97416.00408.00416.001,141
    CBBL999.00592.25999.00980.00980.007,430
    CBL163.00500-0.61164.00161.00164.0037,486
    CCBL178.00240-0.56179.00177.00179.007,016
    CEFL106.001000.95107.00105.00105.00927
    CFCL122.00362.52122.00120.00120.001,546
    CHCL517.00130.19520.00515.00515.003,679
    CHL91.00642.2591.0089.0089.00348
    CIT2,480.00200.42,480.002,469.002,469.00241
    CLBSL495.0010-1495.00495.00495.0010
    CMF110.011,0001.1110.059.959.0016,400
    CORBL121.003801.68121.00121.00121.00380
    CZBIL230.004,4900.88231.00228.00228.0027,364
    DBBL148.00380-1.33150.00148.00150.0024,571
    DDBL757.004001.07758.00745.00754.006,837
    DHPL68.0051-1.4572.0065.0072.002,075
    EBL676.00161.05680.00672.00672.006,416
    EDBL286.00201.06290.00285.00285.00321
    EIC363.0020-0.55363.00363.00363.0020
    FMDBL387.00150.52390.00386.00387.00772
    FOWAD1,400.00104.091,406.001,350.001,350.00934
    GBBL226.002000230.00225.00225.001,741
    GBLBS353.0010-0.56363.00348.00348.00230
    GDBL216.002000.47217.00215.00215.00733
    GFCL133.00700-1.48134.00133.00134.001,304
    GHL89.00303.4989.0085.0085.00390
    GILB712.00101.71715.00701.00701.00384
    GLBSL397.00100.76405.00393.00395.00880
    GLICL463.0010-0.43465.00458.00465.001,457
    GMFBS490.00103.38494.00469.00470.001,884
    GMFIL128.00500128.00128.00128.0050
    GRDBL117.001000.86117.00117.00117.00100
    GUFL122.001100.83122.00121.00122.003,810
    HBL560.0034-0.36562.00555.00562.0072
    HDL1,604.0010-1.91,625.001,604.001,625.001,355
    HGI357.00702357.00355.00355.00500
    HIDCL162.00250164.00161.00163.0021,463
    HPPL173.0010-2.81175.00173.00175.00260
    HURJA139.0010-2.8141.00138.00141.00820
    ICFC167.009780.6169.00167.00169.002,165
    ILBS394.00100.51400.00391.00399.003,985
    JBBL165.0025-1.2167.00164.00165.004,537
    JBBLPO113.005,6800113.00113.00113.0015,680
    JFL182.0035-0.55182.00182.00182.0035
    JOSHI78.0020-1.2780.0078.0079.00260
    JSLBB1,000.00103.841,000.00982.00982.0030
    KBL221.001,718-0.9224.00220.00223.008,759
    KKHC66.0010067.0066.0066.0060
    KPCL92.0010092.0091.0091.00240
    KRBL115.00200115.00115.00115.0020
    KSBBL161.001,0000.62161.00159.00159.005,044
    KSBBLP105.0027,0000105.00105.00105.0027,000
    LBBL207.00500-0.48210.00207.00210.0025,200
    LBL227.002500229.00226.00227.0023,283
    LEMF7.905,0002.67.907.767.0015,435
    LICN1,569.00170-0.71,599.001,569.001,599.003,788
    LLBS689.00242.38689.00675.00680.002,379
    LVF110.25404-0.5810.2510.2510.00121,247
    MBL273.002000.74274.00272.00273.0012,455
    MDB236.00170238.00236.00238.0047
    MEGA215.00380.47218.00214.00216.0032,617
    MERO525.00981.74526.00508.00526.00728
    MFIL125.00199-0.79125.00124.00124.00249
    MHNL103.00300103.00102.00103.00420
    MLBBL400.00400.25400.00400.00400.0040
    MLBL201.00181.01203.00200.00202.008,893
    MNBBL380.002710.53381.00379.00380.004,476
    MNBBLP187.004,2090187.00187.00187.004,209
    MSLB980.0080.931,009.00980.00990.00231
    MSMBS455.00222.71460.00451.00451.0082
    NABIL805.00100810.00802.00810.009,268
    NADEP424.0010-0.93439.00420.00435.00780
    NAGRO512.00301.79513.00500.00500.00720
    NBB226.00291-0.44229.00225.00229.0010,610
    NBL348.00501.46348.00343.00344.0069,199
    NCCB251.002000.4253.00249.00250.0016,134
    NEF8.401,0000.68.508.408.0019,540
    NGPL117.00500.86117.00115.00115.0094
    NHDL123.00100123.00122.00122.0030
    NHPC66.0010066.0064.0065.002,082
    NIB520.001360.97522.00513.00513.006,959
    NIBLPF7.41606-1.077.507.417.00690
    NIBPO472.0011-1.67478.00471.00471.006,067
    NIBSF19.4110,0001.959.419.419.0010,000
    NICA463.001650469.00462.00463.0011,225
    NICGF9.902,5000.210.079.9010.0011,000
    NICL354.00201.14355.00351.00355.00157
    NIL486.00153-0.41490.00482.00490.002,453
    NLBBL514.0065-1.15524.00510.00510.001,354
    NLG730.00250735.00730.00735.00215
    NLIC890.00100900.00890.00895.0014,130
    NLICL593.00100-1.98596.00591.00596.001,438
    NMBHF19.601,248-1.139.609.569.001,448
    NMBMF1,080.003501,114.001,078.001,100.001,246
    NMBSF111.058,000011.0511.0511.008,000
    NMFBS1,500.00151.691,591.001,500.001,504.00457
    NSEWA395.00100.77407.00395.00399.00150
    NTC695.0080-0.57705.00693.00700.006,515
    NUBL890.00502.3890.00880.00880.00900
    OHL615.001000.65627.00615.00615.001,615
    PCBL290.001,2060.69290.00287.00290.0012,825
    PFL142.00750142.00140.00140.00161
    PIC486.0050-1.02492.00486.00492.001,907
    PICL551.00100-1.61551.00551.00551.00100
    PLIC430.00600-0.92433.00430.00432.001,270
    PMHPL104.0010-3.7106.00104.00106.00220
    PPCL135.0010-0.74138.00135.00138.00810
    PRIN375.005220.81377.00373.00373.002,555
    PRVU277.001250.36279.00276.00276.0033,257
    RADHI146.002302.1146.00141.00141.00644
    RBCL9,400.00101.619,400.009,400.009,400.0022
    RHPC90.0013090.0090.0090.0079
    RLFL123.00101.65123.00122.00123.00170
    RMDC670.00600.3680.00670.00680.00521
    RRHP108.00101.89108.00106.00108.0050
    RSDC344.00130.88358.00344.00358.00876
    SADBL156.00612-1.27157.00156.00157.003,412
    SAEF9.822,5001.139.909.729.0014,300
    SANIMA357.001040.56360.00357.00357.0010,013
    SBI474.0043-0.21475.00470.00470.001,863
    SBL325.00320.31328.00324.00324.0016,362
    SCB677.00368-0.29687.00674.00679.005,103
    SDESI613.00137.73613.00579.00580.00496
    SEF10.202,0004.0810.299.999.00109,500
    SFFIL211.0028-3.21215.00211.00214.00538
    SHINE253.001951.2253.00253.00253.00195
    SHIVM625.00200637.00623.00625.0014,287
    SHL233.00150-0.43237.00232.00236.004,497
    SHPC250.001110251.00250.00251.0024,010
    SIC610.00601.33610.00610.00610.0093
    SICL805.00902.03809.00799.00799.001,964
    SIFC162.00300165.00162.00165.0060
    SIL475.00102.59481.00465.00465.00550
    SINDU138.002001.47138.00136.00138.00220
    SKBBL1,023.00103.331,023.00992.00999.002,653
    SLBBL475.00501.06475.00475.00475.0060
    SLBSL559.00202.57560.00545.00545.00140
    SLICL460.00670461.00460.00461.00317
    SMATA1,130.0061.531,150.001,128.001,135.00108
    SMB426.00102.9426.00410.00413.00230
    SMFBS490.0010-0.61517.00481.00517.001,100
    SMFDB529.00501.34529.00520.00520.00250
    SPARS437.00100.46443.00435.00442.00530
    SPDL92.00102.2292.0090.0091.00166
    SRBL255.004840258.00255.00258.005,928
    SWBBL907.001520.22907.00906.00906.00202
    TRH315.00378-1.25324.00315.00324.004,007
    UFL187.0015-0.53191.00187.00188.00145
    UIC889.00503.49905.00876.00876.002,623
    UMB857.0060-0.12857.00841.00841.00306
    UMHL108.0064-1.82110.00108.00110.00281
    UNHPL99.0010-3.88101.0099.00101.0020
    UPCL89.00290090.0088.0089.004,000
    UPPER284.005000.35286.00281.00286.0034,429
    VLBS490.00100-1.21493.00487.00490.00589
    WMBF95.00100-1.0496.0095.0096.00626