SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL905.00-0.96932.00897.20932.00692
    ADBL363.000.28365.00360.00362.0017,122
    AHPC416.001.22423.00411.60419.0068,804
    AIL537.500.66555.00525.00544.603,244
    AKJCL232.000.43239.50231.00231.0033,951
    AKPL475.802.34481.00465.00474.1099,536
    ALBSL1,301.000.081,350.001,301.001,326.00970
    ALICL615.003.36628.90605.00606.0023,108
    API301.001.01303.90297.00303.9085,640
    BARUN482.501.79485.00475.00480.0013,263
    BBC3,681.000.573,750.003,681.003,700.0082
    BFC398.001.02413.00396.00401.007,750
    BHL110.900110.90104.70104.70130
    BNHC439.000455.00432.20435.002,131
    BNT14,699.002.3814,699.0014,352.0014,644.00100
    BOKL234.000.43235.00232.20235.006,950
    BPCL361.600.72375.50356.00356.007,770
    CBBL1,039.001.171,044.001,020.001,028.204,611
    CBL210.001.69212.00209.00209.0013,249
    CCBL206.701.67208.00203.00206.0019,361
    CFCL306.001.63313.00303.00307.009,104
    CGH1,165.000.091,185.001,161.001,170.001,257
    CHCL437.500.62445.40435.00443.409,983
    CHDC736.000.27755.00735.00748.003,971
    CHL321.00-0.4327.00320.00322.309,014
    CIT2,636.000.232,670.002,630.002,630.007,126
    CLBSL815.000.01819.00802.80819.00346
    CMF19.1009.109.109.10120
    CMF29.31-0.969.409.319.40400
    CORBL392.00-7.13413.70379.90413.7065,233
    CZBIL239.900.42239.90237.00239.0016,145
    DDBL1,030.000.491,045.001,025.001,045.001,579
    DHPL241.000.84245.80236.00241.004,908
    EBL495.000.12500.00490.00500.004,972
    EDBL379.00-0.26386.00375.00383.501,565
    EDBLPO250.00-0.4250.00250.00250.0010,000
    ENL750.00-0.66770.10740.20770.006,730
    FMDBL686.600.51701.00683.00696.704,396
    FOWAD2,399.000.52,434.702,388.002,434.704,615
    GBBL405.001.25410.00401.00406.0014,578
    GBIME292.000.07297.60292.00297.6021,657
    GBLBS802.000.25811.00800.00810.003,235
    GFCL444.002.33450.00438.00440.003,790
    GHL235.000.21243.00234.00238.9018,303
    GIC478.100.65484.90476.00480.005,673
    GILB1,290.001.881,290.001,250.001,269.90621
    GIMES111.321.6211.3211.1411.155,200
    GLBSL1,169.005.221,200.501,133.201,133.20510
    GLH375.00-0.79399.80371.00371.002,870
    GMFBS1,015.00-1.931,075.001,015.001,055.00223
    GMFIL308.100.03322.00308.10313.003,463
    GRDBL258.000.78265.00257.00259.003,129
    GUFL421.900.69426.90417.00419.506,496
    GVL290.50-0.07299.00285.40294.704,662
    HDHPC236.001.29241.00232.20237.6020,643
    HDL3,435.000.153,470.003,430.003,470.005,973
    HIDCL237.500.64241.00236.50240.7034,804
    HPPL384.30-0.7396.90382.20388.105,159
    HURJA286.00-1.75301.00285.80296.009,789
    ICFC460.001.55471.20454.00462.0016,820
    IGI473.00-0.21483.00464.00476.009,101
    ILBS1,000.00-1.091,029.001,000.001,019.002,154
    JALPA2,244.004.132,244.002,135.302,155.009,194
    JBBL338.001.44344.00336.00336.0018,264
    JBLB2,917.000.452,930.002,900.002,904.001,781
    JFL399.000.53410.00395.00404.803,634
    JLI450.000.22457.00442.00457.009,712
    JOSHI230.900.39235.00230.00234.008,836
    JSLBB1,990.00-12,000.001,990.002,000.0070
    KBL217.001.4218.00214.00214.0026,130
    KEF8.930.119.188.838.833,700
    KKHC238.70-0.54242.50230.00240.0017,431
    KLBSL1,268.000.081,292.001,267.001,292.00442
    KMCDB1,190.001.711,193.001,165.001,165.00780
    KPCL420.001.33431.10407.30422.701,814
    KRBL307.002.68308.90301.00302.003,050
    KSBBL404.000.37413.00400.00410.5011,417
    LBBL400.000.81412.00394.50404.0017,849
    LBL228.400.35232.00225.90225.907,706
    LEC294.00-0.68301.90294.00301.903,025
    LEMF10.020.710.0210.0210.021,000
    LGIL518.004.23518.00488.00506.007,554
    LICN1,484.900.431,537.001,465.001,508.006,616
    LLBS1,270.10-3.491,290.001,266.001,289.70410
    LUK10.001.9410.009.809.8012,450
    MBJC286.00-1.28295.30284.00284.0014,519
    MBL272.001.12275.90270.00273.0026,086
    MDB414.000.73417.00408.00415.004,189
    MEGA225.000226.00222.10226.0023,382
    MEN985.001.65985.00932.10984.003,106
    MERO905.000.67910.00888.00900.002,061
    MFIL469.00-0.21479.00468.00478.007,569
    MFLD85890.00-0.01890.00890.00890.0050
    MHNL329.502.65330.00319.60321.008,015
    MKJC529.005.84539.00481.00490.001,936
    MKLB942.000.21958.80930.00930.00101
    MLBBL1,323.00-0.531,366.001,323.001,356.70731
    MLBL398.001.02403.00393.00401.8031,953
    MLBS1,150.000.441,170.001,136.001,141.00315
    MLBSL3,445.000.143,499.003,411.103,499.00482
    MMF18.323.18.327.958.005,650
    MMFDB1,144.001.691,147.001,125.001,125.00477
    MNBBL459.000.46467.00458.00466.0020,374
    MPFL279.000.72285.40272.00272.007,920
    MSLB1,253.003.91,254.001,220.001,220.00194
    NABBC355.000.08375.00340.80347.704,962
    NABIL900.000.32915.00898.00915.0038,263
    NBF210.590.0910.6010.4010.407,000
    NBF38.54-1.278.668.508.6526,400
    NBL303.000.66307.00300.00307.0032,127
    NBLD85833.00-0.41833.00821.00821.10100
    NCCB224.500.72225.00219.00224.0021,916
    NEF10.320.1910.4010.3010.402,702
    NESDO2,333.001.212,367.002,305.002,305.003,154
    NFS308.10-0.61318.00303.00310.008,428
    NGPL604.00-0.08616.00602.00604.0017,712
    NHDL414.000.98423.00406.00418.207,650
    NHPC282.001.44286.90278.00283.5053,458
    NIBD84850.00-1.96850.00850.00850.0025
    NIBLPF11.01-0.911.0111.0011.00583
    NIBSF28.5008.518.458.459,200
    NICA775.000.91783.00770.00783.0020,264
    NICBF10.650.4710.7710.6510.654,915
    NICGF11.40-1.8111.8411.4011.8412,100
    NICL615.004.24615.00596.10601.0019,035
    NICLBSL945.000.21959.00942.00942.101,797
    NICSF8.790.118.798.618.614,950
    NIFRA285.50-0.17292.90285.50290.0060,952
    NIL789.001.15798.00785.00785.003,024
    NLBBL991.00-0.71,017.00966.001,017.00355
    NLG624.001.96640.00608.00619.903,028
    NLIC862.000.35879.00860.00876.1022,493
    NLICL648.000.31670.00646.00658.0013,667
    NMB282.800.28286.00281.00285.0018,363
    NMB5012.520.5612.7112.2312.23104,581
    NMBHF111.690.7811.8011.6911.7116,171
    NMBMF815.001.37818.00802.20818.00446
    NMFBS1,989.001.221,999.001,966.001,966.00491
    NRIC880.000.23894.00875.00890.0012,473
    NRN540.10-1.26560.00540.00557.907,507
    NSLB907.801.1907.80890.00897.00530
    NTC995.000.711,002.00970.001,002.008,376
    NUBL1,038.000.871,049.001,029.001,049.003,312
    NYADI355.001.72362.10343.00343.001,894
    OHL498.90-0.02500.00481.00498.904,588
    PBLD86939.00-0.11939.00939.00939.0025
    PCBL283.001.25285.60279.00285.0026,849
    PFL381.001.52390.40380.00382.803,048
    PIC675.902.88683.40660.00670.004,546
    PICL422.900.93431.00415.00415.0013,133
    PLI434.00-2.03451.00432.00451.002,911
    PMHPL247.50-0.96254.00241.00254.004,355
    PPCL331.201.25339.00325.00331.0027,885
    PRIN551.601.45555.50537.00537.00740
    PROFL280.000285.60275.10285.006,253
    PRVU255.001.19255.00252.10254.0020,679
    PSF8.680.238.938.508.509,250
    RADHI620.000.81627.00611.00627.0022,069
    RBCL15,800.001.2816,500.0015,800.0015,840.00455
    RBCLPO14,353.001.7115,198.0014,350.0014,350.00160
    RHPL307.00-0.32314.10305.00314.0012,670
    RLFL319.001.27326.00314.00321.007,316
    RLI400.000.76410.00397.00404.006,062
    RMDC876.000.69894.50870.00887.402,539
    RMF18.22-1.28.328.218.32650
    RSDC596.00-0.33603.00589.00603.001,468
    RULB1,001.500.151,020.00988.101,011.001,090
    RURU879.800.91879.80865.00872.001,025
    SABSL1,141.000.521,155.001,141.001,145.00634
    SADBL336.000.9346.00335.20338.0018,322
    SAEF12.801.1912.9012.8012.901,762
    SAHAS530.20-0.34540.00525.00532.107,417
    SAND2085965.30-2965.30965.30965.3025
    SANIMA300.000.33302.00297.00302.0026,954
    SAPDBL253.000260.00252.00254.007,061
    SBCF8.371.958.378.368.3618,300
    SBI316.800.57316.80311.00315.008,050
    SBL386.001.05389.60377.00389.6029,132
    SCB432.000.93436.50422.20436.509,512
    SDBD87862.600.1862.60862.60862.6025
    SDLBSL1,066.00-0.511,085.001,062.001,085.00612
    SEF10.60-1.0310.6010.4010.5012,700
    SFCL273.50-3.36277.40258.40277.4046,995
    SFMF11.650.8711.7611.6511.76100,900
    SGI453.000.67486.00451.00451.002,295
    SHEL338.005.33338.00310.00320.004,680
    SHINE339.000.3347.00338.00344.0029,834
    SHIVM861.00-0.23878.00860.00878.0012,699
    SHL213.40-0.19215.40208.00215.0032,921
    SHPC365.202.01372.00358.00362.0054,051
    SIC903.00-0.77925.00902.00911.00649
    SICL1,066.002.211,069.001,050.001,050.004,175
    SIFC344.90-0.03358.00344.90351.005,272
    SIGS210.61-0.0910.6110.4110.4221,500
    SIL657.501.18657.90637.00639.002,770
    SINDU308.000.65310.90308.00310.00925
    SJCL310.000.98310.00301.00301.5012,623
    SKBBL1,130.0001,133.001,111.001,130.002,727
    SLBBL901.000.46904.00891.00896.00176
    SLBSL1,510.002.451,510.001,470.001,480.002,929
    SLCF8.6108.788.618.61700
    SLI409.002.51422.00400.00406.004,537
    SLICL479.902.98486.50467.00475.0025,496
    SMATA865.000.58865.00860.00860.00372
    SMB1,533.000.131,533.001,533.001,533.0021
    SMFBS1,550.001.971,550.401,520.001,520.00122
    SMFDB972.00-1.82991.00972.00991.0025
    SPC463.002.89464.00441.30441.402,246
    SPDL380.001.31389.00370.30381.9026,092
    SRBL231.000.87233.50229.00233.5016,702
    SSHL271.000.48279.00270.00274.006,842
    STC3,723.001.723,734.003,685.003,700.001,003
    SWBBL1,104.002.221,108.001,085.001,101.001,813
    SWMF878.002.45889.00842.80874.106,856
    TPC459.003.64460.00434.20450.003,977
    TRH346.000.32348.90335.40348.901,616
    UIC454.903.15460.00436.00449.8011,814
    UMHL275.00-1.43290.00274.80280.0033,879
    UMRH789.20-2.45810.00789.20809.901,380
    UNHPL248.000.81260.10247.10249.0024,454
    UNL18,717.00218,717.0018,717.0018,717.0010
    UPCL255.000.79262.50253.00258.0032,823
    UPPER529.904.13542.20514.00514.00157,167
    USLB1,149.002.041,149.001,130.001,130.00231
    VLBS1,037.001.171,037.001,010.001,030.00214
    WNLB1,131.000.091,168.001,131.001,150.00484