SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL368.001000371.00360.00365.0010,849
    AHPC93.0098-1.0695.0093.0095.006,413
    AKJCL48.3010-1.5549.0048.0249.00380
    AKPL115.0026-0.86118.00114.00117.0017,856
    ALBSL735.0011-0.94754.00717.00728.004,781
    ALICL580.0050-0.85590.00574.00590.0016,089
    API107.0010-0.93108.00106.00106.007,458
    BARUN85.00101.1985.0084.0084.0050
    BBC1,608.0010-1.951,608.001,608.001,608.0060
    BFC88.0010-1.1289.0087.0088.001,775
    BNT6,203.001006,203.006,199.006,203.0030
    BOKL218.00101.4220.00212.00212.007,122
    BPCL357.00100-0.83367.00353.00354.0016,358
    CBBL1,019.00300.391,030.001,010.001,010.0063,371
    CBL140.00700141.00137.00140.0027,928
    CCBL165.002030167.00161.00165.0013,707
    CFCL120.0010-1.64122.00120.00122.0050
    CHCL392.002373.16401.00380.00387.006,423
    CHL78.002,412-1.2778.0077.0078.004,207
    CIT2,457.00151.322,458.002,400.002,450.004,475
    CLBSL706.00101706.00668.00693.004,775
    CMF19.05300-1.429.209.059.05900
    CORBL128.001003.23128.00122.00122.00600
    CZBIL185.00100-0.54188.00183.00185.0031,474
    DDBL839.00800.48840.00823.00839.005,194
    DHPL50.001682.0450.0049.0049.981,644
    EBL654.00200-0.91660.00647.00647.0018,410
    EDBL293.00532.81300.00290.00290.00736
    EIC404.0071-0.25423.00400.00400.008,478
    FMDBL513.00500520.00500.00514.008,323
    FOWAD1,505.00346-0.331,519.001,505.001,508.002,129
    GBBL220.001200.46222.00218.00218.0011,571
    GBIME243.001000246.00240.00243.0043,252
    GBLBS489.003002.52489.00471.00480.0010,226
    GFCL146.0050-0.68147.00145.00147.001,636
    GGBSL742.00102.2752.00713.00726.00445
    GHL56.0030057.0055.0056.00300
    GILB1,290.00103.371,294.001,249.001,249.006,541
    GIMES18.5050,000-3.858.678.508.6750,100
    GLBSL605.0010-2.58618.00597.00609.00245
    GLICL480.001001.27484.00465.00480.005,394
    GMFBS775.0010-0.39780.00760.00765.00240
    GMFIL133.00207.26134.00126.00126.004,360
    GRDBL112.004101.82112.00109.00109.001,860
    GUFL119.006003.48121.00115.00117.003,115
    HBL516.00100-0.96520.00511.00515.004,929
    HDHPC95.00305.5696.0089.0094.006,340
    HDL1,538.00100.721,542.001,503.001,528.0015,870
    HGI423.00203.17423.00402.00402.0014,003
    HIDCL127.0060-0.78132.00126.00126.005,182
    HPPL135.001340135.00133.00133.002,169
    HURJA91.00202.2592.0088.0088.00370
    ICFC180.00100183.00178.00180.0010,679
    IGI456.00502.93456.00425.00439.001,732
    ILBS758.00501.88784.00725.00734.003,324
    JBBL166.0082-1.19167.00161.00167.007,318
    JFL154.00390156.00154.00155.004,607
    JOSHI54.001005.8854.0050.0050.001,360
    JSLBB1,600.00101.911,600.001,567.001,570.001,552
    KBL187.00100-1.06189.00185.00187.0046,362
    KKHC49.10160.249.1048.0249.001,032
    KMCDB780.0010-2.5802.00765.00802.001,970
    KPCL104.00201.96104.00100.00100.001,200
    KRBL100.002143.09100.0097.0098.001,249
    KSBBL149.004002.05149.00146.00148.002,991
    LBBL182.001,1101.11183.00177.00180.006,222
    LBL209.002,240-0.48210.00203.00210.0012,080
    LEMF8.162,0003.298.167.757.7585,000
    LGIL462.00102.21470.00445.00455.009,343
    LICN1,322.001480.921,330.001,284.001,310.003,811
    LLBS1,080.001481.311,087.001,050.001,050.001,687
    MBL220.00491.38220.00213.00214.0022,040
    MDB318.00100-0.93323.00317.00315.001,450
    MEGA206.0044-0.48207.00202.00206.0019,604
    MERO622.001481.14637.00607.00607.003,684
    MFIL288.005181.05288.00275.00282.0014,991
    MHNL86.0030086.0085.0085.008,510
    MLBBL675.00151.2675.00675.00675.0055
    MLBL181.0031-1.09183.00180.00183.009,973
    MNBBL304.0013-0.33309.00300.00305.0012,220
    MPFL113.0019-1.74113.00113.00113.0019
    NABIL742.00680.13749.00725.00745.0030,119
    NADEP593.00230.51601.00579.00579.002,936
    NBB198.001000199.00194.00199.0015,955
    NBL244.008690.83246.00240.00245.0048,098
    NCCB185.002000188.00176.00188.0061,371
    NEF8.681004.588.688.188.3040,690
    NFS141.00101.44141.00141.00141.0010
    NGPL114.00110.88119.00112.00112.002,609
    NHDL115.00101.77117.00112.00112.00110
    NHPC52.00500-3.754.0052.0053.003,800
    NIB440.00230448.00435.00448.0030,729
    NIBLPF7.905053.958.057.627.6233,314
    NIBPO358.001,900-0.56362.00351.00355.0026,370
    NIBSF19.002,5001.939.009.009.0012,000
    NICA502.0010-0.59509.00496.00502.0069,253
    NICBF8.52400-0.938.528.508.501,750
    NICGF9.163001.229.239.159.232,400
    NICL440.004901.15442.00425.00435.0021,472
    NICLBSL364.00109.97364.00331.00331.00230
    NIL600.002000.67607.00587.00588.0025,180
    NLBBL734.00142.66734.00701.00725.003,058
    NLG635.00251.44640.00620.00620.00645
    NLIC1,228.002001.321,235.001,211.001,212.0077,500
    NLICL679.00740.59689.00660.00662.0022,225
    NMB385.0040-1.03389.00380.00388.0072,260
    NMBHF19.201,0003.959.209.009.0024,365
    NMBMF790.00506.33800.00736.00736.004,049
    NMFBS1,504.0010-0.731,512.001,485.001,512.00430
    NRIC504.0040-0.79516.00486.00515.00302,571
    NSEWA623.00100.48627.00615.00615.00170
    NTC634.001001.93636.00620.00624.007,510
    NUBL955.0041-0.52978.00945.00955.002,582
    OHL324.00660330.00318.00318.0010,369
    PCBL255.001002.82256.00244.00247.0040,240
    PFL146.0013-2.01150.00146.00150.001,839
    PIC613.005003.03625.00586.00586.006,709
    PICL479.00903.9479.00455.00455.002,370
    PLIC530.00250.19546.00520.00529.0013,149
    PMHPL72.0010072.0070.0071.00610
    PPCL108.0010-1.82109.00106.00108.008,317
    PRIN464.00101.75477.00445.00447.009,438
    PROFL100.00500-1.96100.00100.00100.00570
    PRVU232.001000.87232.00227.00230.0037,763
    RADHI174.001,0001.75177.00162.00168.001,614
    RBCL8,957.0020-1.579,111.008,957.009,100.00395
    RBCLPO7,840.0010-1.998,160.007,840.007,900.00220
    RHPC83.00986-3.4986.0083.0085.002,980
    RHPL148.0040-0.67149.00145.00148.009,540
    RLFL123.00100-0.81123.00122.00122.002,542
    RMDC640.0054-0.78649.00635.00635.004,957
    RRHP90.0010091.0089.0089.00330
    RSDC498.00100507.00478.00489.003,235
    SABSL790.0011-3.42803.00788.00803.001,439
    SADBL144.0010-0.69147.00143.00145.001,547
    SAEF8.921005.948.928.588.581,100
    SANIMA323.00300.94327.00315.00316.0025,699
    SAPDBL125.004001.63125.00121.00121.003,907
    SBI407.00169-0.49411.00395.00401.0015,788
    SBL289.0038-1.03292.00281.00288.0024,168
    SCB612.001500.99630.00605.00606.0013,740
    SDESI910.00501.22910.00870.00882.001,225
    SEF9.101,0002.599.289.049.0415,600
    SFCL105.0083-0.94106.00105.00106.0093
    SHINE216.001730220.00215.00216.0015,690
    SHIVM600.004001.69603.00576.00586.0030,465
    SHL163.003001.24170.00158.00158.0016,245
    SHPC219.001281.86219.00207.00212.0013,850
    SIC672.001000.3683.00672.00675.002,751
    SICL995.00200-0.51,013.00990.00990.007,121
    SIFC153.00502159.00153.00153.00577
    SIL581.001000.52585.00569.00569.007,884
    SINDU131.00344.8133.00125.00125.004,021
    SJCL139.00100139.00131.00137.007,620
    SKBBL1,200.00200.251,207.001,176.001,200.0015,032
    SLBBL852.00200-0.81874.00830.00874.006,484
    SLBS881.00379.99881.00817.00817.00260
    SLBSL867.00701.29867.00840.00850.00300
    SLICL453.005000.67460.00430.00450.0037,937
    SLICLP153.005,001-1.92153.00153.00153.005,001
    SMB901.00100919.00901.00919.0020
    SMFBS932.00100.22945.00912.00912.00460
    SPARS865.0010-1.14880.00848.00865.00240
    SPDL101.001261102.0098.0098.00416
    SRBL226.00121-1.31232.00224.00225.0011,042
    STC2,740.0010-2.142,745.002,690.002,745.001,262
    SWBBL1,132.0055-1.571,168.001,127.001,130.006,635
    TMDBL191.002006.11191.00177.00177.004,109
    TRH199.0010-0.5201.00194.00196.006,316
    UFL175.002005.42175.00163.00163.002,800
    UIC375.00731.35380.00356.00377.0013,773
    UMHL98.0014098.0097.0097.00983
    UNHPL49.98501.9849.9949.0049.002,050
    UNL19,569.0010219,569.0019,569.0019,569.0010
    UPCL69.00500069.0068.0069.004,150
    UPPER230.0010-0.86233.00228.00232.0013,515
    VLBS978.001162.52992.00965.00973.003,040
    WOMI944.0019.9944.00876.00876.00632