SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL422.00170432.00422.00430.0043,702
    AHPC104.00200-2.8108.00104.00108.006,972
    AKJCL76.00201.3376.0074.0075.00750
    AKPL190.0097-1.04190.00186.00190.005,665
    ALBSL450.00101.81459.00435.00442.001,680
    ALICL431.002270.23435.00431.00435.001,057
    AMFI553.0020-1.07558.00548.00550.00225
    API148.001110150.00144.00146.0016,671
    BFC106.005009.28106.0097.0097.008,595
    BOKL279.004000280.00276.00279.0011,975
    BPCL432.003006.67437.00403.00413.0072,951
    CBBL950.00170.21957.00945.00947.002,007
    CBL148.001110149.00147.00148.0010,443
    CCBL169.003780.6174.00169.00169.0047,935
    CEFL98.00500-2102.0098.00102.002,610
    CFCL115.001451.77115.00111.00111.002,414
    CHCL528.002300.57530.00523.00525.003,677
    CHL99.0034099.0098.0098.0079
    CHLBS463.00100.22465.00456.00465.00480
    CIT2,645.00350.572,650.002,622.002,650.00304
    CLBSL555.00357-1.77566.00555.00565.00574
    CMF19.901,000-1.799.909.909.001,000
    CORBL122.00509.91122.00116.00116.004,810
    CZBIL232.00300-0.43235.00229.00230.0013,694
    DBBL152.003363.4152.00145.00145.0067,886
    DDBL737.0010-1.6740.00737.00740.00530
    DHPL72.0010073.0070.0071.00193
    EBL667.0057-0.89675.00667.00674.002,554
    EDBL312.00201.96312.00306.00312.00284
    EIC423.0050-0.24430.00422.00430.00865
    FMDBL407.0030-0.49410.00405.00405.00535
    FOWAD1,521.00130.261,535.001,521.001,530.00922
    GBBL228.00100-1.72234.00228.00233.0019,980
    GBIME310.00500315.00309.00315.009,432
    GBLBS361.00500.28362.00356.00358.001,443
    GDBL218.00558-0.91219.00216.00218.0010,691
    GHL122.0030-3.94122.00122.00122.0030
    GILB1,252.003061.951,252.001,225.001,225.00525
    GLICL561.001000.72565.00555.00565.00936
    GMFIL124.0065-1.59126.00124.00125.002,815
    GRDBL111.0050-0.89112.00109.00112.002,375
    GUFL111.005002.78113.00106.00107.0037,464
    HBL605.0035-0.82615.00603.00615.003,325
    HDL1,980.001001.592,070.001,955.001,987.0032,809
    HGI385.00100.52385.00379.00380.001,577
    HIDCL158.001,403-0.63162.00157.00160.0016,474
    HPPL178.00100179.00178.00178.00320
    ICFC165.001,500-3.51170.00165.00168.006,110
    IGI430.00300430.00425.00425.002,180
    JBBL150.00100154.00149.00152.0024,335
    JBNL205.00500.49205.00203.00204.0038,761
    JFL172.001,0001.18172.00171.00172.003,100
    JSLBB2,117.0050-0.092,284.002,117.002,200.00512
    KADBL177.00200-1.67177.00177.00177.00346
    KBBL231.0050-1.7232.00231.00232.001,400
    KBL220.0010-0.45222.00219.00221.007,075
    KKHC67.0010-1.4768.0067.0067.0066
    KNBL141.00302-4.08146.00139.00145.003,539
    KPCL91.0010-1.0993.0090.0091.00650
    KRBL109.003-3.54111.00105.00111.002,076
    KSBBL161.0050-0.62164.00158.00163.0017,512
    LBBL208.00148-0.95214.00206.00214.0021,141
    LBL225.0050-0.88226.00223.00225.0018,113
    LEMF7.90500-4.248.097.908.0015,500
    LGIL506.00900.2506.00495.00513.009,110
    LICN1,870.00200-0.111,870.001,853.001,853.00300
    MBL272.00300.74273.00270.00271.0018,815
    MDB260.00501.17260.00260.00260.0050
    MEGA198.00200.51199.00197.00197.0079,282
    MEGAPO110.0024,2090110.00110.00110.0024,209
    MERO607.0016-1.3607.00605.00606.0093
    MFIL118.003050.85119.00116.00118.002,556
    MHNL96.001802.1396.0092.0095.001,170
    MLBBL482.0035-5.49501.00482.00500.00123
    MLBL203.0050-1.93209.00200.00203.005,131
    MNBBL377.00259-1.57381.00377.00380.007,910
    MPFL181.00109.7181.00168.00168.00170
    MSLB1,101.0030-31,150.001,101.001,150.00174
    NABIL831.0010-1.42849.00830.00849.002,985
    NABILP808.0050-1.22818.00806.00818.002,450
    NADEP467.0010-1.06475.00466.00472.002,060
    NBB228.005430229.00225.00225.0025,152
    NBL342.005001.79348.00340.00340.00532,668
    NCCB256.00129-0.39259.00256.00259.0028,368
    NCCBPO130.006,9830130.00130.00130.0024,669
    NCDB144.001,0000.7144.00140.00143.007,526
    NEF8.522,414-2.078.538.378.0010,139
    NGPL125.00100.81125.00125.00125.0010
    NHDL160.00101.27160.00155.00155.00290
    NHPC68.002503.0368.0066.0066.003,360
    NIB541.0010-0.37545.00538.00540.0014,488
    NIBLPF7.871,000-1.627.907.857.009,711
    NIBPO509.00250-0.2510.00503.00510.005,120
    NIBSF19.502,000-0.529.559.509.002,500
    NICA484.00930491.00482.00482.0026,799
    NICAP272.002,8230272.00272.00272.002,823
    NICGF9.661,000-0.929.669.569.008,350
    NICL400.001001.01400.00393.00395.003,320
    NIL519.00110-0.76520.00516.00519.009,110
    NLBBL525.0084-0.94530.00525.00530.001,120
    NLG805.0010-2.78821.00805.00820.002,118
    NLIC943.0049-1.26952.00936.00952.009,373
    NLICL660.0022-0.9668.00655.00655.001,478
    NMBHF19.612,080-3.719.809.619.0017,891
    NMBMF1,010.0035-1.851,010.001,010.001,010.0035
    NMBSF110.751,0000.7510.8810.7010.009,988
    NMFBS1,640.0015-0.611,655.001,640.001,650.0040
    NNLB417.0035-1.88425.00417.00425.00205
    NSEWA454.0010-0.44460.00450.00450.0090
    NTC738.001001.23750.00729.00740.0034,785
    NUBL866.0020-0.57866.00865.00865.00320
    OHL640.001001.59659.00640.00642.007,695
    PCBL368.00400-0.27370.00365.00370.0024,137
    PCBLP201.007,1860201.00201.00201.007,186
    PFL136.0011-2.86138.00135.00138.007,633
    PIC1,200.0011-2.041,220.001,200.001,207.007,073
    PICL714.0020-3.38725.00711.00725.00806
    PLIC474.00466-1.86475.00474.00475.001,490
    PMHPL111.00101.83112.00107.00108.00740
    PPCL190.0010-7.77196.00190.00196.0050
    PRIN410.00200-1.91410.00408.00410.001,809
    PRVU281.00441.08282.00277.00278.0061,881
    RADHI159.001-3.64163.00159.00162.00452
    RBCL11,000.0020-1.5211,100.0010,810.0011,090.00221
    RBCLPO10,050.0010-2.0910,470.0010,050.0010,470.00564
    RHPC96.0010-3.0398.0096.0098.00106
    RLFL137.00290-2.14145.00135.00142.0018,631
    RMDC671.0015-1.32680.00671.00675.001,776
    RRHP94.0010095.0093.0093.00260
    RSDC382.0090-1.8382.00381.00382.001,354
    SADBL153.00120-3.16156.00150.00156.003,051
    SAEF9.606,000-2.049.689.609.0026,300
    SANIMA360.00500-0.55363.00359.00362.0012,314
    SBBLJ204.001303.03204.00201.00201.002,878
    SBI485.00810.62485.00482.00482.004,066
    SBL339.0036-0.29342.00338.00340.0019,260
    SCB689.0020-0.14692.00681.00692.002,266
    SDESI609.0089-1.3609.00606.00607.00488
    SEF9.561,000-1.149.709.529.0032,000
    SEF9.561,000-1.149.709.529.0032,000
    SEOS10.414,5000.110.4110.2110.0011,600
    SFFIL219.00801.86219.00219.00219.0080
    SHINE259.0083-0.38264.00256.00264.001,903
    SHIVM623.0050-0.95678.00605.00660.00299,648
    SHL241.003000.84241.00237.00237.005,648
    SHPC269.001,0000.37270.00262.00270.0010,842
    SIC1,403.00128-1.891,426.001,403.001,426.003,018
    SICL861.00113-1.03870.00855.00870.004,554
    SIFC151.0050-5.03156.00151.00156.001,150
    SIL590.00100-0.67594.00579.00594.003,552
    SINDU147.005005147.00140.00140.0015,508
    SKBBL990.00100-11,040.00990.001,010.001,011
    SLBBL477.0037-1.24480.00477.00480.00637
    SLBS833.0018-0.36850.00833.00840.0064
    SLBSL558.0010-2.11570.00545.00570.00440
    SLICL593.00364-1.66600.00588.00600.005,670
    SMATA1,344.00203.231,344.001,320.001,328.00547
    SMB478.00103.46478.00456.00456.0080
    SMFDB581.00501.75581.00570.00570.00651
    SPARS365.00104.89365.00365.00365.0010
    SPDL93.0015-1.0694.0092.0093.00497
    SRBL260.00390.78262.00255.00255.0017,687
    SWBBL914.00200-1.93915.00914.00915.00400
    UFL182.00100-0.55182.00182.00182.00100
    UIC930.0010-2.62950.00929.00950.001,053
    UMB1,100.0010-3.511,122.001,100.001,119.00380
    UMHL119.00143.48119.00115.00115.003,031
    UPCL95.00402.1595.0092.0092.004,280
    UPPER252.00502.86256.00243.00246.0074,693