SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,575.0043-2.781,701.001,531.001,701.0010,947
    ADBL455.0010-0.87466.00450.00466.0060,468
    AHPC335.0020-2.62361.00333.00361.00129,644
    AIL725.0070-0.96768.00718.00768.0013,042
    AKJCL150.00135-3.85155.00150.00153.0015,300
    AKPL322.0010-0.92341.00318.00341.00110,762
    ALBSL1,453.0010-0.951,480.001,417.001,467.004,032
    ALICL1,360.0010-2.651,401.001,345.001,400.0072,704
    API311.00100-1.27325.00309.00315.00377,271
    BARUN235.00400-1.67239.00233.00235.0014,395
    BFC167.00100-1.18172.00164.00170.0017,647
    BFCPO100.003,411-0.99101.00100.00101.0035,079
    BNT8,725.0010-1.979,078.008,725.009,078.0080
    BOKL306.00556-2.55314.00305.00314.00174,742
    BPCL400.00100-0.99410.00400.00410.0029,632
    CBBL1,626.00328-1.031,670.001,620.001,625.0036,595
    CBL241.00200-1.23256.00238.00256.00206,704
    CCBL260.0050-2.62280.00259.00280.00167,532
    CFCL206.00555-1.9220.00206.00220.007,292
    CGH377.00109.91377.00337.00337.00185
    CHCL573.0028-1.04582.00569.00571.0048,054
    CHL194.00500.52202.00192.00202.004,543
    CIT4,710.0010-1.675,029.004,635.005,029.0011,723
    CLBSL1,064.0080-2.831,100.001,056.001,096.006,307
    CMF110.851003.3311.0210.6011.02297,591
    CMF210.55100-2.7610.9610.2910.70381,610
    CORBL686.00500-3.11705.00680.00705.006,151
    CZBIL307.0049-1.6314.00305.00314.00173,192
    DDBL1,938.0050-1.121,980.001,932.001,975.0059,320
    DHPL116.00212-1.69121.00113.00116.0029,188
    EBL805.00445-3.25832.00801.00832.00105,579
    EBLCP715.00862.88722.00708.00708.00440
    EDBL438.00100-1.57450.00430.00445.005,378
    EIC702.0010-1.96716.00700.00716.0017,508
    EICPO427.0010-1.61437.00408.00413.004,728
    FMDBL807.0013-2.3826.00805.00821.0038,310
    FOWAD2,458.0025-2.732,500.002,450.002,478.003,689
    GBBL319.0053-2.45332.00315.00332.0051,433
    GBIME464.00290-2.93485.00460.00485.00371,637
    GBLBS1,035.0055-2.541,060.001,029.001,060.0034,422
    GFCL261.00176-4.04274.00261.00274.0014,207
    GHL131.0030-2.24138.00130.00132.0011,430
    GIC658.0010-1.79683.00651.00665.009,630
    GILB1,980.0010-1.832,000.001,962.001,983.002,823
    GIMES115.6520,0000.1916.2015.6215.62255,715
    GLBSL1,458.0010-1.491,504.001,454.001,454.00900
    GLICL774.00100-2.15791.00765.00791.0028,097
    GMFBS1,773.0020-0.951,810.001,770.001,793.007,143
    GMFIL219.00200-3.1223.00217.00223.004,562
    GRDBL177.00150-1.12180.00174.00180.006,287
    GUFL408.00460-3.09416.00405.00415.0017,668
    HBL544.0015-1.63580.00544.00580.0012,663
    HBLD831,053.0025-1.131,053.001,053.001,053.0025
    HDHPC134.0050-1.47137.00131.00136.00121,248
    HDL4,250.0030-1.414,398.004,015.004,096.0029,638
    HGI678.0010-1.74695.00667.00690.0031,846
    HIDCL328.00100-0.91346.00326.00346.0081,175
    HPPL356.0025-3.52370.00356.00370.0015,218
    HURJA309.00370-2.22331.00302.00331.0012,069
    ICFC307.0070-2.54315.00304.00310.0041,125
    ICFCD831,165.0025-1.691,165.001,162.001,162.0075
    IGI1,040.00100-5.451,130.001,035.001,130.0036,539
    ILBS1,427.0011-1.721,454.001,426.001,426.004,114
    JBBL229.0010-2.55238.00225.00235.0064,225
    JFL269.00200-2.89278.00269.00275.005,106
    JOSHI120.00100126.00118.00126.0010,887
    JSLBB3,930.00210.593,995.003,870.003,900.004,542
    KBL307.00140-1.6315.00305.00314.00304,746
    KKHC121.00100-1.63129.00118.00129.007,518
    KLBSL1,549.00100-2.581,590.001,536.001,590.001,374
    KMCDB1,256.0050-1.81,303.001,248.001,254.003,200
    KPCL256.00200-1.54262.00255.00255.009,083
    KRBL175.0016-2.23178.00172.00176.0034,256
    KSBBL309.0025-2.22316.00307.00312.0064,579
    LBBL259.00100-1.89265.00259.00263.0038,292
    LBL298.0020-1.97305.00295.00300.00131,323
    LEC270.00230-3.91285.00267.00285.0043,766
    LEMF11.135000.0911.5011.0311.0338,100
    LGIL766.0084-2.17796.00757.00790.0044,000
    LICN2,256.0013-3.182,330.002,256.002,330.008,309
    LLBS1,620.00100-0.061,630.001,600.001,621.005,220
    LUK10.20100-0.9710.6010.0010.10127,650
    MBL311.001,000-2.51321.00309.00321.00135,005
    MDB348.00350-1.69355.00346.00354.0013,587
    MEGA308.0050-1.6313.00305.00310.00233,139
    MEN643.0020-0.46650.00636.00650.0013,120
    MERO1,207.00371.61,220.001,178.001,178.0065,319
    MFIL499.00300-1.19515.00491.00515.0036,396
    MHNL229.00470-4.18235.00227.00235.006,400
    MLBBL1,749.0010-1.191,858.001,720.001,858.003,193
    MLBL304.0045-1.62314.00303.00310.0077,074
    MMFDB1,635.0010-3.651,730.001,630.001,700.009,551
    MNBBL417.00100-1.65430.00415.00430.0074,806
    MPFL188.0010-1.05190.00181.00190.0016,599
    MPFLPO118.001000118.00118.00118.001,400
    MSLB2,490.0010-2.352,600.002,460.002,555.002,094
    NABBC580.0016-3.17610.00578.00610.002,166
    NABIL1,322.0097-2.071,377.001,314.001,360.00163,157
    NBB315.00110-2.17326.00313.00322.00160,640
    NBF211.705,0001.2111.7811.3511.35456,700
    NBL465.00100-2.52485.00460.00480.00451,444
    NCCB318.0044-0.93336.00316.00336.00110,267
    NEF12.562,586-0.7112.7412.4012.40251,571
    NFS341.00125-3.4388.00338.00370.0087,857
    NGPL234.00250-0.85238.00232.00238.0024,332
    NHDL310.001,000-1.59333.00303.00310.005,130
    NHPC158.001008.22160.00139.00139.001,372,100
    NIB473.00100-1.46483.00469.00480.00136,064
    NIBLPF12.65525-1.0212.8012.5512.55244,850
    NIBPO401.001,000-0.74424.00396.00424.0018,347
    NIBSF113.151,0000.3813.3013.1013.29361,143
    NICA905.00200-1.63966.00900.00966.00224,463
    NICAD82831,111.00100-1.071,111.001,111.001,111.00100
    NICBF11.69100-1.112.0111.5511.65539,800
    NICGF12.80100-3.413.2012.7913.00139,900
    NICL820.0050-2.84847.00819.00840.0018,966
    NIFRA543.0050-3.38595.00526.00550.001,649,930
    NIL1,755.00100-0.231,800.001,745.001,800.00104,020
    NLBBL1,350.00150-0.371,370.001,337.001,345.0017,903
    NLG1,110.0097-2.81,142.001,102.001,140.0021,905
    NLIC2,198.0015-0.952,255.002,185.002,244.0056,037
    NLICL1,230.0030-2.231,270.001,225.001,258.0038,782
    NLICP850.0010,000-1.96850.00850.00850.0025,000
    NMB446.00100-2.19475.00444.00475.00167,029
    NMB5012.901,2000.0813.1312.9012.91128,800
    NMBHF111.464,1610.5311.7611.4611.62156,016
    NMBMF1,222.0010-1.451,241.001,199.001,240.005,488
    NMBPO245.0015,400-2245.00245.00245.0015,400
    NMFBS3,325.0026-1.483,420.003,301.003,385.0013,478
    NRIC1,487.0050-1.21,515.001,484.001,505.0081,211
    NRN388.0020-1.77395.00385.00388.0019,259
    NTC1,329.0040-1.71,353.001,320.001,350.0039,947
    NUBL1,425.00140-1.991,445.001,420.001,445.0010,234
    OHL518.00181.57518.00500.00510.004,424
    PBLD841,055.0025-0.471,055.001,050.001,050.0070
    PCBL457.00178-2.56465.00452.00460.00106,551
    PFL267.0085-1.84275.00266.00272.0011,889
    PIC1,229.0030-1.291,257.001,210.001,241.0019,374
    PICL829.00463-2.13860.00826.00847.0023,015
    PLI809.0010-1.22830.00806.00810.0031,374
    PLIC887.0050-1.99900.00880.00890.0026,107
    PMHPL147.00101.38147.00144.00144.005,801
    PPCL253.004900.4260.00245.00247.004,514
    PRIN917.00300-1.29945.00910.00945.0028,646
    PROFL165.0024-3.51173.00165.00169.0023,173
    PRVU465.00446-1.48495.00463.00495.00188,556
    RADHI340.0010-2.3351.00336.00347.0012,481
    RHPC187.0010-1.58190.00183.00189.0033,174
    RHPL368.00100-1.87380.00365.00369.0042,653
    RLFL225.00700230.00222.00229.0013,210
    RLI701.0010-1.27724.00700.00710.0025,784
    RMDC1,100.0060-1.791,117.001,098.001,100.0016,652
    RRHP288.0010-0.69294.00285.00290.007,533
    RSDC850.0050-1.73890.00840.00840.007,603
    SABSL1,371.0011-2.421,470.001,364.001,470.003,088
    SADBL217.002,795-0.91222.00212.00222.0048,797
    SAEF14.55500-0.6114.6414.3514.35189,600
    SAND20851,050.00250.961,060.001,050.001,050.00375
    SANIMA373.0097-1.32381.00371.00380.0096,853
    SAPDBL174.00250-1.14177.00171.00175.0016,762
    SBI429.00200-1.6439.00424.00439.0042,281
    SBL408.00100-2.16437.00402.00437.00131,502
    SBLD20821,060.00251.151,060.001,060.001,060.00100
    SCB626.0070-0.95634.00625.00630.0024,109
    SDLBSL1,370.002500.661,370.001,330.001,335.004,521
    SEF12.65100-0.4712.7412.5212.52220,983
    SFCL219.0010-4.78234.00217.00230.0045,835
    SFMF12.94100-6.8414.7012.9414.0052,000
    SGI669.0010-1.62691.00668.00680.0011,575
    SHINE271.00100-1.09278.00270.00274.0041,392
    SHIVM1,465.0030-1.551,562.001,455.001,562.0031,161
    SHL208.00100-1.42215.00207.00215.0026,718
    SHPC350.001,000-1.41355.00347.00355.0065,404
    SIC1,569.00100.581,600.001,565.001,565.0043,403
    SICL2,747.0020-1.362,805.002,740.002,805.0037,735
    SIFC222.00450-5.53238.00222.00235.0011,063
    SIGS212.7210,000-0.7812.8012.5512.72375,800
    SIL1,189.00100-2.061,215.001,180.001,200.0015,021
    SINDU191.00100-2.55198.00189.00198.0015,501
    SJCL299.0010-0.99310.00299.00305.0023,680
    SKBBL1,620.0079-1.41,660.001,612.001,645.006,612
    SLBBL1,478.0080-0.541,560.001,475.001,560.0028,519
    SLBS2,020.0010-0.492,070.001,995.002,034.004,596
    SLBSL1,250.0013-1.261,290.001,240.001,243.001,003
    SLCF10.292002.910.339.9910.0059,241
    SLICL860.0035-1.04880.00841.00871.0029,029
    SMB1,990.0011-3.822,036.001,990.002,036.001,040
    SMFBS2,017.0012-0.152,060.002,017.002,050.001,552
    SMFDB1,234.0030-0.481,264.001,234.001,264.001,368
    SNLB1,532.00100-2.731,653.001,530.001,653.002,906
    SPDL268.0030-3.25277.00268.00272.0028,524
    SRBL315.00390-2.78331.00312.00312.00148,035
    SRBLD831,045.00100-0.851,045.001,040.001,040.00300
    SSHL186.00100-2.11199.00184.00199.0050,754
    STC8,188.0050-28,693.008,188.008,500.003,747
    SWBBL1,996.0011-1.382,039.001,995.002,025.009,692
    TRH325.00440-2.69334.00324.00332.007,658
    UFL327.0080-1.21328.00325.00328.002,898
    UIC640.0050-1.54654.00636.00650.0036,425
    UMHL168.002000173.00167.00171.00106,908
    UMRH240.00100245.00232.00236.007,849
    UNHPL120.0028-1.64126.00119.00124.0014,928
    UPCL142.002000145.00140.00142.0068,969
    UPPER553.0010-1.6568.00545.00563.00187,954
    USLB2,261.0010-2.292,300.002,230.002,271.001,799
    VLBS1,480.0041-2.951,530.001,479.001,530.003,674